預測審核: 烏彭 vs KRC Genk II 預測、賠率與AI投注建議

Aug 15, 2026 - 14:00
4 1.45
1 1.43
xG Accuracy: 44%

AI correctly predicted the 烏彭 win.

The match finished 4–1, validating the model's directional assessment.

追蹤市場與全場比賽結果

預測評級 A

每行比較賽前模型傾向與全場比賽結果。

  • 市場 預測 結果 結果
  • 大小球2.5 大於2.5球 大於2.5球 (5 進球) ✔ 正確
  • 雙方進球 雙方進球 (BTTS) 是 是 ✔ 正確
  • 1X2 烏彭 烏彭 ✔ 正確
  • 波膽洞察 1-1, 2-1, 1-2, 1-0, 0-1 4-1 ✖ 錯誤

赛后洞察

有效之处

  • Expected goals projected a high-scoring match (ΣxG 2.88) — 5 goals materialised
  • Both Teams To Score (Yes) matched the full-time result
  • Over 2.5 goals aligned with the xG profile

失误之处

  • Exact score: outside the model's top score bins

市场启示

The model's directional lean matched the full-time result (烏彭 win 4–1).

Premium betting site stake: New users can use the promo code FHn2uDc1 to receive $100 cash.

預測時間線

此預測如何從預測轉變為全場回顧。

  1. Aug 15, 2026 · 14:07 UTC Forecast generated
    • xG · 烏彭 1.45 — KRC Genk II 1.43
  2. Aug 15, 2026 · 14:00 UTC Kickoff
  3. FT Full-time result 烏彭 win · 4–1
  4. FT Prediction validated Directional lean matched full-time result
  5. Archived Prediction review

歷史快照

開賽時凍結 — 模型在比賽開始前的輸出。

歷史判決: Observe
歷史決策 No Primary Bet
結果 Validated
賽前指標(歷史背景)
預測可靠性 57/100 · Moderate
  • Validation: Pending
證據 ★★★★★
  • No strong statistical edge
  • Market has already priced much of the edge
  • Validation pending
Market Compatibility 100/100
Betting Confidence 59/100

验证报告

Immutable Snapshot

预测时间: Aug 09, 2026 · 02:05 UTC 快照 ID: dp-3351983

收盘赔率 待定
AI 公平赔率 —
CLV 待定
最终赛果 烏彭 win · 烏彭 4–1 KRC Genk II
预测结果 ✔ Correct
决策评级 A

回顧常見問題

預測的準確性如何?
本頁面評估方向性市場(1X2、大小球 2.5、雙方進球)與全場比賽結果的對應情況。預測評級反映了這些追蹤市場中有多少與實際結果相符。
xG 準確性測量什麼?
xG 準確性比較模型賽前的預期進球數與實際比分 — 而非每個市場是否命中。即使方向性回顧表現強勁,xG 準確性得分也可能中等。
為什麼未能預測精確比分?
即使模型對比賽輪廓的解讀良好,精確比分的結果仍屬於低概率事件。我們會突出顯示主要的比分範圍作為參考;未命中精確賠率線並不會否定方向性回顧。
這是否改善了 AI 的記錄?
每場完成的比賽都會記錄在我們的驗證流程中。彙總的命中率和 CLV 研究會另行發布 — 本頁面為逐場比賽的審核記錄。

預測僅供參考。請負責任地投注並量力而行。過去的表現不保證未來的結果。

AI 比賽簡報

AI 比賽摘要

Quick read on how the model reads this matchup.

  • League: 比利時挑戰者職業聯賽
  • Fixture: 烏彭 vs KRC Genk II
  • Kickoff: 2026-08-15 14:00:00
  • 1X2 (model): Home 36.5% · Draw 27.9% · Away 35.6%
  • xG (showing): 烏彭 1.45 — KRC Genk II 1.43 (total xG ≈ 2.88)
  • Value headline: At least one tracked line reaches the headline EV threshold — align with the hero / Primary card if shown.
  • Structural leans (not bets): Structural lean (model): O/U 2.5 Over 2.5 (Under 2.5 45.1% · Over 2.5 54.9%); BTTS Yes (Yes 59.7% · No 40.3%) Value lean (pricing): O/U 2.5 Over 2.5; BTTS Yes
  • BTTS (model): Yes 59.7% · No 40.3%
  • Correct score (top bin): 1-1 (11.6%)

The decision block shows no default Primary: Primary needs consensus EV ≥ +5.0% plus strength/reliability/calibration gates. A separate Lean/tracked gate is +2.0% (selective only). Lean labels are directional only — not bankroll-sized recommendations.

If lines move materially, re-run generation or refresh — implied probabilities and any future EV readouts will change first.

歷史推薦

歷史決策: No Primary Bet

結果: Validated — Pre-match lean validated against the full-time result.

開賽前考慮的風險因素

  • Price movement: implied probabilities and EV move with odds.
  • Sample / data gaps: low-information leagues widen forecast bands.
  • In-play state: goals and red cards are not modelled here.
  • Scoreline variance: the most likely scoreline is still usually a low absolute probability outcome (often well below 20%).

最後更新

October 16, 2026 (UTC)

獲取高級預測 烏彭 & KRC Genk II!

透過我們的高級訂閱服務,解鎖深入分析、獨家投注建議和比賽預測。

立即訂閱
返回預測
比利時挑戰者職業聯賽 比利時挑戰者職業聯賽 — 積分榜
# 球隊(TEAM) 出賽場次(MP) 勝(W) 平局(D) 輸(L) 積分(PTS)
1 比爾肖特·威爾瑞克 7 6 0 1 18
2 登德爾 7 6 0 1 18
3 烏彭 6 5 0 1 15
4 法蘭克斯博蘭 6 4 0 2 12
5 Sporting Hasselt 7 4 0 3 12
6 埃克塞爾西奧爾·維爾通 6 3 1 2 10
7 洛克倫-坦梅瑟 6 3 1 2 10
8 利爾斯-肯彭宗恩 6 2 2 2 8
9 布魯日二隊 6 2 2 2 8
10 KAA Gent II 6 2 2 2 8
11 KRC Genk II 7 2 1 4 7
12 帕特羅·艾斯登 7 2 0 5 6
13 列日 7 1 2 4 5
14 塞蘭 (Seraing) 7 0 2 5 2
15 安德萊赫特二隊 7 0 1 6 1
# 球隊(TEAM) 出賽場次(MP) 進球(GS) 失球(GC) +/- 積分(PTS)
1 比爾肖特·威爾瑞克 7 18 6 +12 18
2 烏彭 6 13 5 +8 15
3 洛克倫-坦梅瑟 6 13 11 +2 10
4 KRC Genk II 7 12 15 -3 7
5 登德爾 7 11 2 +9 18
6 埃克塞爾西奧爾·維爾通 6 11 6 +5 10
7 布魯日二隊 6 11 13 -2 8
8 列日 7 11 18 -7 5
9 法蘭克斯博蘭 6 9 7 +2 12
10 KAA Gent II 6 9 11 -2 8
11 Sporting Hasselt 7 8 10 -2 12
12 帕特羅·艾斯登 7 8 12 -4 6
13 塞蘭 (Seraing) 7 8 15 -7 2
14 利爾斯-肯彭宗恩 6 7 8 -1 8
15 安德萊赫特二隊 7 7 17 -10 1
# 球隊(TEAM) 出賽場次(MP) 預期進球(xG) 預期失球(xGC) +/- 積分(PTS)
1 比爾肖特·威爾瑞克 7 3.7 0.7 +3.0 18
2 烏彭 6 3.5 1.8 +1.7 15
3 埃克塞爾西奧爾·維爾通 6 5.3 3.9 +1.4 10
4 帕特羅·艾斯登 7 2.1 1.3 +0.8 6
5 塞蘭 (Seraing) 7 1.8 1.1 +0.7 2
6 登德爾 7 1.4 0.8 +0.6 18
7 法蘭克斯博蘭 6 2.2 1.7 +0.5 12
8 洛克倫-坦梅瑟 6 1.3 1.4 -0.1 10
9 Sporting Hasselt 7 3.1 3.3 -0.2 12
10 利爾斯-肯彭宗恩 6 1.7 2.2 -0.5 8
11 布魯日二隊 6 0.8 1.4 -0.6 8
12 KAA Gent II 6 1.1 1.8 -0.7 8
13 KRC Genk II 7 1.3 2.1 -0.8 7
14 安德萊赫特二隊 7 1.2 4.2 -3.0 1
15 列日 7 0.7 3.7 -3.0 5