預測 / 足球 / 秘魯. 秘魯甲級聯賽 / UTC vs 科梅爾西安特斯聯隊

預測審核: UTC vs 科梅爾西安特斯聯隊 預測、賠率與AI投注建議

Aug 22, 2026 - 18:15
1 1.28
3 1.32
xG Accuracy: 58%

AI correctly predicted the 科梅爾西安特斯聯隊 win.

The match finished 1–3, validating the model's directional assessment.

追蹤市場與全場比賽結果

預測評級 B-

每行比較賽前模型傾向與全場比賽結果。

  • 市場 預測 結果 結果
  • 大小球2.5 小於2.5球 大於2.5球 (4 進球) ✖ 錯誤
  • 雙方進球 雙方進球 (BTTS) 是 是 ✔ 正確
  • 1X2 科梅爾西安特斯聯隊 科梅爾西安特斯聯隊 ✔ 正確
  • 波膽洞察 1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 1-2, 2-1 1-3 ✖ 錯誤

赛后洞察

有效之处

  • Expected goals projected a high-scoring match (ΣxG 2.60) — 4 goals materialised
  • Both Teams To Score (Yes) matched the full-time result

失误之处

  • Over / Under 2.5: model leaned Under 2.5; match finished Over 2.5 (4 goals)
  • Exact score: outside the model's top score bins

市场启示

The model's directional lean matched the full-time result (科梅爾西安特斯聯隊 win 1–3).

Premium betting site stake: New users can use the promo code FHn2uDc1 to receive $100 cash.

預測時間線

此預測如何從預測轉變為全場回顧。

  1. Aug 22, 2026 · 18:14 UTC Forecast generated
    • xG · UTC 1.28 — 科梅爾西安特斯聯隊 1.32
  2. Aug 22, 2026 · 18:15 UTC Kickoff
  3. FT Full-time result 科梅爾西安特斯聯隊 win · 1–3
  4. FT Prediction validated Directional lean matched full-time result
  5. Archived Prediction review

歷史快照

開賽時凍結 — 模型在比賽開始前的輸出。

歷史判決: Observe
歷史決策 No Primary Bet
結果 Validated
賽前指標(歷史背景)
預測可靠性 57/100 · Moderate
  • Validation: Pending
證據 ★★★★★
  • No strong statistical edge
  • Market has already priced much of the edge
  • Validation pending
Market Compatibility 100/100
Betting Confidence 59/100

验证报告

Immutable Snapshot

预测时间: Aug 16, 2026 · 03:00 UTC 快照 ID: dp-4240824

收盘赔率 待定
AI 公平赔率 —
CLV 待定
最终赛果 科梅爾西安特斯聯隊 win · UTC 1–3 科梅爾西安特斯聯隊
预测结果 ✔ Correct
决策评级 B-

回顧常見問題

預測的準確性如何?
本頁面評估方向性市場(1X2、大小球 2.5、雙方進球)與全場比賽結果的對應情況。預測評級反映了這些追蹤市場中有多少與實際結果相符。
xG 準確性測量什麼?
xG 準確性比較模型賽前的預期進球數與實際比分 — 而非每個市場是否命中。即使方向性回顧表現強勁,xG 準確性得分也可能中等。
為什麼未能預測精確比分?
即使模型對比賽輪廓的解讀良好,精確比分的結果仍屬於低概率事件。我們會突出顯示主要的比分範圍作為參考;未命中精確賠率線並不會否定方向性回顧。
這是否改善了 AI 的記錄?
每場完成的比賽都會記錄在我們的驗證流程中。彙總的命中率和 CLV 研究會另行發布 — 本頁面為逐場比賽的審核記錄。

預測僅供參考。請負責任地投注並量力而行。過去的表現不保證未來的結果。

AI 比賽簡報

AI 比賽摘要

Pre-match snapshot for this fixture.

  • League: 秘魯甲級聯賽
  • Fixture: UTC vs 科梅爾西安特斯聯隊
  • Kickoff: 2026-08-22 18:15:00
  • 1X2 (model): Home 34.2% · Draw 29.7% · Away 36.1%
  • xG (showing): UTC 1.28 — 科梅爾西安特斯聯隊 1.32 (total xG ≈ 2.6)
  • Value headline: At least one tracked line reaches the headline EV threshold — align with the hero / Primary card if shown.
  • Structural leans (not bets): Structural lean (model): O/U 2.5 Under 2.5 (Under 2.5 51.8% · Over 2.5 48.2%); BTTS Yes (Yes 54.5% · No 45.5%) Value lean (pricing): O/U 2.5 Under 2.5; BTTS Yes
  • BTTS (model): Yes 54.5% · No 45.5%
  • Correct score (top bin): 1-1 (12.5%)

Saying “no value” on a snapshot is a feature, not a bug: it protects readers from forcing a play when the edge is not there.

Most likely correct score stays a low-probability tail: use it for context, not as a must-bet story.

歷史推薦

歷史決策: No Primary Bet

結果: Validated — Pre-match lean validated against the full-time result.

開賽前考慮的風險因素

  • Price movement: implied probabilities and EV move with odds.
  • Sample / data gaps: low-information leagues widen forecast bands.
  • In-play state: goals and red cards are not modelled here.
  • Scoreline variance: the most likely scoreline is still usually a low absolute probability outcome (often well below 20%).

最後更新

October 15, 2026 (UTC)

獲取高級預測 UTC & 科梅爾西安特斯聯隊!

透過我們的高級訂閱服務,解鎖深入分析、獨家投注建議和比賽預測。

立即訂閱
返回預測
秘魯甲級聯賽 秘魯甲級聯賽 — 積分榜
# 球隊(TEAM) 出賽場次(MP) 勝(W) 平局(D) 輸(L) 積分(PTS)
1 利馬聯盟 28 17 8 3 59
2 大學體育隊 28 14 8 6 50
3 加西拉索體育俱樂部 28 14 6 8 48
4 FBC梅爾加 28 13 8 7 47
5 庫斯科 28 14 3 11 45
6 辛西亞諾 28 13 5 10 44
7 競技聯盟 28 12 7 9 43
8 文化聖塔羅莎 28 12 7 9 43
9 水晶體育 28 12 5 11 41
10 體育男孩 28 10 8 10 38
11 萬卡約體育 28 11 5 12 38
12 胡安保羅二世學院 28 9 8 11 35
13 格勞體育會 28 9 6 13 33
14 科梅爾西安特斯聯隊 28 7 10 11 31
15 FC卡哈馬卡 28 7 7 14 28
16 ADT 28 6 8 14 26
17 莫克瓜UCV 28 6 7 15 25
18 UTC 28 4 8 16 15
# 球隊(TEAM) 出賽場次(MP) 進球(GS) 失球(GC) +/- 積分(PTS)
1 水晶體育 28 49 40 +9 41
2 辛西亞諾 28 48 40 +8 44
3 FBC梅爾加 28 47 31 +16 47
4 利馬聯盟 28 46 19 +27 59
5 大學體育隊 28 45 33 +12 50
6 競技聯盟 28 43 36 +7 43
7 胡安保羅二世學院 28 43 53 -10 35
8 庫斯科 28 41 40 +1 45
9 FC卡哈馬卡 28 41 52 -11 28
10 加西拉索體育俱樂部 28 39 25 +14 48
11 萬卡約體育 28 38 44 -6 38
12 科梅爾西安特斯聯隊 28 36 39 -3 31
13 文化聖塔羅莎 28 36 45 -9 43
14 UTC 28 32 51 -19 15
15 體育男孩 28 30 29 +1 38
16 ADT 28 29 42 -13 26
17 格勞體育會 28 26 31 -5 33
18 莫克瓜UCV 28 24 43 -19 25
# 球隊(TEAM) 出賽場次(MP) 預期進球(xG) 預期失球(xGC) +/- 積分(PTS)
1 ADT 28 3.3 0.4 +2.9 26
2 利馬聯盟 28 3.2 0.3 +2.9 59
3 加西拉索體育俱樂部 28 4.0 2.7 +1.3 48
4 科梅爾西安特斯聯隊 28 2.1 1.1 +1.0 31
5 FBC梅爾加 28 1.7 1.4 +0.3 47
6 體育男孩 28 1.8 1.7 +0.1 38
7 水晶體育 28 0.8 0.8 0.0 41
8 競技聯盟 28 1.7 1.8 -0.1 43
9 大學體育隊 28 1.4 1.7 -0.3 50
10 萬卡約體育 28 1.3 1.6 -0.3 38
11 胡安保羅二世學院 28 1.1 2.1 -1.0 35
12 庫斯科 28 1.7 3.2 -1.5 45
13 UTC 28 0.8 3.1 -2.3 15
14 FC卡哈馬卡 28 0.4 3.3 -2.9 28
15 辛西亞諾 28 — — — 44
16 文化聖塔羅莎 28 — — — 43
17 格勞體育會 28 — — — 33
18 莫克瓜UCV 28 — — — 25