預測 / 足球 / 法國. 法國乙級聯賽 / 甘岡 vs 巴斯蒂亞

預測審核: 甘岡 vs 巴斯蒂亞 預測、賠率與AI投注建議

May 02, 2026 - 18:00
0 1.24
1 0.75
xG Accuracy: 66%

The model missed the final outcome (巴斯蒂亞 win 0–1).

The model had projected 甘岡 at 46.2%, but the full-time result went the other way.

追蹤市場與全場比賽結果

預測評級 C

每行比較賽前模型傾向與全場比賽結果。

  • 市場 預測 結果 結果
  • 大小球2.5 小於2.5球 小於2.5球 (1 進球) ✔ 正確
  • 雙方進球 雙方進球 (BTTS) 否 否 ✔ 正確
  • 1X2 甘岡 巴斯蒂亞 ✖ 錯誤
  • 波膽洞察 1-0, 0-0, 1-1, 2-0, 0-1 0-1 ✔ 正確

赛后洞察

有效之处

  • Low-scoring profile materialised (ΣxG 1.99, 1 goals)
  • Both Teams To Score (No) matched the full-time result
  • Under 2.5 goals aligned with the xG profile

失误之处

  • 1X2: model leaned 甘岡; match finished 巴斯蒂亞

市场启示

The full-time result was 巴斯蒂亞 win 0–1, which did not match the model's pre-match lean on 1X2.

Premium betting site stake: New users can use the promo code FHn2uDc1 to receive $100 cash.

預測時間線

此預測如何從預測轉變為全場回顧。

  1. May 01, 2026 · 03:11 UTC Forecast generated
    • xG · 甘岡 1.24 — 巴斯蒂亞 0.75
  2. May 02, 2026 · 18:00 UTC Kickoff
  3. FT Full-time result 巴斯蒂亞 win · 0–1
  4. FT Prediction missed 1X2 lean did not match full-time result
  5. Archived Prediction review

歷史快照

開賽時凍結 — 模型在比賽開始前的輸出。

歷史判決: Observe
歷史決策 No Primary Bet
結果 Missed
賽前指標(歷史背景)
預測可靠性 57/100 · Moderate
  • Validation: Pending
證據 ★★★★★
  • No strong statistical edge
  • Market has already priced much of the edge
  • Validation pending
Market Compatibility 100/100
Betting Confidence 59/100

验证报告

Immutable Snapshot

预测时间: Jul 31, 2026 · 07:14 UTC 快照 ID: dp-2585632

收盘赔率 待定
AI 公平赔率 —
CLV 待定
最终赛果 巴斯蒂亞 win · 甘岡 0–1 巴斯蒂亞
预测结果 ✖ Missed
决策评级 C

模型绩效

本场预测计入:

  • Primary Bets ROI (180d): -100.0%

回顧常見問題

預測的準確性如何?
本頁面評估方向性市場(1X2、大小球 2.5、雙方進球)與全場比賽結果的對應情況。預測評級反映了這些追蹤市場中有多少與實際結果相符。
xG 準確性測量什麼?
xG 準確性比較模型賽前的預期進球數與實際比分 — 而非每個市場是否命中。即使方向性回顧表現強勁,xG 準確性得分也可能中等。
為什麼未能預測精確比分?
即使模型對比賽輪廓的解讀良好,精確比分的結果仍屬於低概率事件。我們會突出顯示主要的比分範圍作為參考;未命中精確賠率線並不會否定方向性回顧。
這是否改善了 AI 的記錄?
每場完成的比賽都會記錄在我們的驗證流程中。彙總的命中率和 CLV 研究會另行發布 — 本頁面為逐場比賽的審核記錄。

預測僅供參考。請負責任地投注並量力而行。過去的表現不保證未來的結果。

AI 比賽簡報

AI 比賽摘要

Below is a compact, numbers-first snapshot aligned with the same engine as the cards above.

  • League: 法國乙級聯賽
  • Fixture: 甘岡 vs 巴斯蒂亞
  • Kickoff: 2026-05-02 18:00:00
  • 1X2 (model): Home 46.2% · Draw 33.0% · Away 20.8%
  • xG (showing): 甘岡 1.24 — 巴斯蒂亞 0.75 (total xG ≈ 1.99)
  • Primary / headline line (Betting Primary Pick when shown): Under 2.5 goals
  • Model: 67.9% · Implied: 53.0% · Probability edge: +14.9 pts · Est. EV: +24.9%
  • BTTS (model): Yes 39.1% · No 60.9%
  • Correct score (top bin): 1-0 (17.0%)

Where EV is shown, it is estimated return per unit stake at the best tracked decimal price — not the same thing as a raw probability gap.

Correct score remains high-variance even when a line is most likely on paper.

歷史推薦

歷史決策: No Primary Bet

結果: Missed — Pre-match 1X2 lean did not match the full-time result.

開賽前考慮的風險因素

  • Price movement: implied probabilities and EV move with odds.
  • Sample / data gaps: low-information leagues widen forecast bands.
  • In-play state: goals and red cards are not modelled here.
  • Scoreline variance: the most likely scoreline is still usually a low absolute probability outcome (often well below 20%).

最後更新

October 13, 2026 (UTC)

獲取高級預測 甘岡 & 巴斯蒂亞!

透過我們的高級訂閱服務,解鎖深入分析、獨家投注建議和比賽預測。

立即訂閱
返回預測
法國乙級聯賽 法國乙級聯賽 — 積分榜
# 球隊(TEAM) 出賽場次(MP) 勝(W) 平局(D) 輸(L) 積分(PTS)
1 特魯瓦 34 20 7 7 67
2 聖艾蒂安 34 18 6 10 60
3 勒芒 33 15 14 4 59
4 紅星93 34 16 10 8 58
5 羅德茲 34 15 13 6 58
6 蘭斯 34 14 14 6 56
7 安內西 34 15 7 12 52
8 蒙彼利埃 34 14 9 11 51
9 波城 34 12 9 13 45
10 敦刻爾克 34 11 10 13 43
11 甘岡 34 10 10 14 40
12 格勒諾布爾 34 8 15 11 39
13 克萊蒙 34 9 10 15 37
14 南錫 34 9 10 15 37
15 布洛涅 34 9 9 16 36
16 拉瓦爾 34 6 14 14 32
17 巴斯蒂亞 33 5 13 15 28
18 亞眠 34 6 6 22 24
# 球隊(TEAM) 出賽場次(MP) 進球(GS) 失球(GC) +/- 積分(PTS)
1 特魯瓦 34 60 33 +27 67
2 聖艾蒂安 34 59 38 +21 60
3 蘭斯 34 53 35 +18 56
4 敦刻爾克 34 53 45 +8 43
5 安內西 34 49 39 +10 52
6 勒芒 33 48 31 +17 59
7 波城 34 48 62 -14 45
8 紅星93 34 45 37 +8 58
9 羅德茲 34 45 39 +6 58
10 甘岡 34 42 49 -7 40
11 蒙彼利埃 34 41 31 +10 51
12 克萊蒙 34 38 44 -6 37
13 亞眠 34 37 65 -28 24
14 南錫 34 35 52 -17 37
15 布洛涅 34 34 49 -15 36
16 格勒諾布爾 34 33 39 -6 39
17 拉瓦爾 34 30 48 -18 32
18 巴斯蒂亞 33 23 37 -14 28
# 球隊(TEAM) 出賽場次(MP) 預期進球(xG) 預期失球(xGC) +/- 積分(PTS)
1 特魯瓦 34 24.9 17.8 +7.1 67
2 波城 34 24.1 17.0 +7.1 45
3 蘭斯 34 21.9 15.1 +6.8 56
4 聖艾蒂安 34 22.9 18.3 +4.6 60
5 勒芒 33 20.8 17.6 +3.2 59
6 敦刻爾克 34 20.2 17.3 +2.9 43
7 甘岡 34 21.2 19.1 +2.1 40
8 布洛涅 34 20.0 17.9 +2.1 36
9 安內西 34 17.4 15.3 +2.1 52
10 紅星93 34 18.4 16.8 +1.6 58
11 蒙彼利埃 34 21.5 20.0 +1.5 51
12 南錫 34 19.7 20.1 -0.4 37
13 巴斯蒂亞 33 16.6 18.1 -1.5 28
14 格勒諾布爾 34 18.9 23.3 -4.4 39
15 拉瓦爾 34 14.8 19.7 -4.9 32
16 羅德茲 34 20.2 27.6 -7.4 58
17 克萊蒙 34 16.0 26.0 -10.0 37
18 亞眠 34 14.8 27.2 -12.4 24