預測 / 足球 / 世界. 國際友誼賽 / Montenegro U19 vs Israel U19

預測審核: Montenegro U19 vs Israel U19 預測、賠率與AI投注建議

Oct 05, 2026 - 14:00
0 1.21
1 1.39
xG Accuracy: 64%

AI correctly predicted the Israel U19 win.

The match finished 0–1, validating the model's directional assessment.

追蹤市場與全場比賽結果

預測評級 A

每行比較賽前模型傾向與全場比賽結果。

  • 市場 預測 結果 結果
  • 大小球2.5 小於2.5球 小於2.5球 (1 進球) ✔ 正確
  • 雙方進球 雙方進球 (BTTS) 否 否 ✔ 正確
  • 1X2 Israel U19 Israel U19 ✔ 正確
  • 波膽洞察 1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 1-2, 2-1 0-1 ✔ 正確

模型與收盤市場

Moderate Disagreement

The closing market prices Israel U19 higher than the statistical model.

最大概率差距: Israel U19 -8.8 pp

結果 模型 收盤市場 差異 信號
Montenegro U19 31.0% 25.5% +5.5 pp Model Higher
Draw 29.5% 26.3% +3.2 pp Aligned
Israel U19 39.5% 48.2% -8.8 pp Market Higher

The closing market estimates Israel U19's win probability at 48.2%, compared with the model's estimate of 39.5%, a difference of 8.8 percentage points. This highlights a disagreement between the model and market consensus, without indicating which view is ultimately correct.

Model probabilities are generated from the statistical xG model using a Poisson distribution. Closing market probabilities are derived from consensus closing 1X2 odds after margin removal. Values represent implied probabilities rather than betting recommendations. Closing snapshot: PRE1.

全場比賽結束後,模型的方向性偏向與結果一致(Israel U19 win 0–1)。

Market Assessment

The market and model broadly agree on Israel U19. The remaining divergence may reflect differences in team-strength assumptions rather than a directional disagreement.

  • Monitor line movement before kickoff — not a betting recommendation.

赛后洞察

有效之处

  • Both Teams To Score (No) matched the full-time result
  • Under 2.5 goals aligned with the xG profile
  • Exact score 0–1 fell within the model's highlighted bins

市场启示

Large model–market gaps do not automatically mean the market is right. Here the closing market priced Israel U19 higher (48.3% vs model 39.5%, 8.8 pp), but the model's lean was validated (Israel U19 win 0–1).

Premium betting site stake: New users can use the promo code FHn2uDc1 to receive $100 cash.

預測時間線

此預測如何從預測轉變為全場回顧。

  1. Oct 05, 2026 · 13:59 UTC Forecast generated
    • Model 1X2 · Montenegro U19 31.0% · Draw 29.5% · Israel U19 39.5%
    • xG · Montenegro U19 1.21 — Israel U19 1.39
  2. Oct 05, 2026 · 13:50 UTC Opening odds snapshot PRE10
    • 1X2 odds · Montenegro U19 4.00 · Draw 3.64 · Israel U19 1.71
    • Implied 1X2 · Montenegro U19 22.5% · Draw 24.8% · Israel U19 52.7%
    • Bookmaker · 1xbet
  3. Oct 05, 2026 · 13:59 UTC Closing snapshot recorded PRE1
    • 1X2 odds · Montenegro U19 3.67 · Draw 3.56 · Israel U19 1.94
    • Implied 1X2 · Montenegro U19 25.5% · Draw 26.3% · Israel U19 48.2%
    • Bookmaker · 1xbet
  4. Oct 05, 2026 · 14:00 UTC Kickoff
  5. FT Full-time result Israel U19 win · 0–1
  6. FT Prediction validated Directional lean matched full-time result
  7. Archived Prediction review

歷史快照

開賽時凍結 — 模型在比賽開始前的輸出。

歷史判決: Observe
歷史決策 No Primary Bet
結果 Validated
賽前指標(歷史背景)
預測可靠性 75/100 · High
  • Validation: Pass
證據 ★★★★★
  • No strong statistical edge
  • Direction agrees with model lean
  • Validation passed
Pricing proximity (inverse gap) 56/100
Betting Confidence 78/100

验证报告

Immutable Snapshot

预测时间: Oct 01, 2026 · 01:21 UTC 快照 ID: dp-12179982

收盘赔率 1.94
AI 公平赔率 —
CLV 待定
最终赛果 Israel U19 win · Montenegro U19 0–1 Israel U19
预测结果 ✔ Correct
决策评级 A

模型绩效

本场预测计入:

  • Primary Bets ROI (180d): -100.0%

回顧常見問題

預測的準確性如何?
本頁面評估方向性市場(1X2、大小球 2.5、雙方進球)與全場比賽結果的對應情況。預測評級反映了這些追蹤市場中有多少與實際結果相符。
xG 準確性測量什麼?
xG 準確性比較模型賽前的預期進球數與實際比分 — 而非每個市場是否命中。即使方向性回顧表現強勁,xG 準確性得分也可能中等。
為什麼未能預測精確比分?
即使模型對比賽輪廓的解讀良好,精確比分的結果仍屬於低概率事件。我們會突出顯示主要的比分範圍作為參考;未命中精確賠率線並不會否定方向性回顧。
這是否改善了 AI 的記錄?
每場完成的比賽都會記錄在我們的驗證流程中。彙總的命中率和 CLV 研究會另行發布 — 本頁面為逐場比賽的審核記錄。

預測僅供參考。請負責任地投注並量力而行。過去的表現不保證未來的結果。

AI 比賽簡報

AI 比賽摘要

Quick read on how the model reads this matchup.

  • League: 國際友誼賽
  • Fixture: Montenegro U19 vs Israel U19
  • Kickoff: 2026-10-05 14:00:00
  • 1X2 (model): Home 31.0% · Draw 29.5% · Away 39.5%
  • xG (showing): Montenegro U19 1.21 — Israel U19 1.39 (total xG ≈ 2.6)
  • Best +EV line (same label as hero card when Primary thresholds are not met): Under 2.5 goals
  • Model: 51.8% · Implied: 47.1% · Probability edge: +4.7 pts · Est. EV: +6.2%
  • BTTS (model): Yes 54.3% · No 45.7%
  • Correct score (top bin): 1-1 (12.5%)

Totals and BTTS are evaluated against current market prices where available.

1X2 can look balanced even when side markets show clearer structure.

歷史推薦

歷史決策: No Primary Bet

結果: Validated — Pre-match lean validated against the full-time result.

開賽前考慮的風險因素

  • Price movement: implied probabilities and EV move with odds.
  • Sample / data gaps: low-information leagues widen forecast bands.
  • In-play state: goals and red cards are not modelled here.
  • Scoreline variance: the most likely scoreline is still usually a low absolute probability outcome (often well below 20%).

最後更新

October 12, 2026 (UTC)

獲取高級預測 Montenegro U19 & Israel U19!

透過我們的高級訂閱服務,解鎖深入分析、獨家投注建議和比賽預測。

立即訂閱
返回預測