預測審核: 2 de Mayo vs 波特諾山丘 預測、賠率與AI投注建議

Jul 28, 2026 - 21:30
2 1.74
1 1.36
xG Accuracy: 84%

AI correctly predicted the 2 de Mayo win.

The match finished 2–1, validating the model's directional assessment.

追蹤市場與全場比賽結果

預測評級 A

每行比較賽前模型傾向與全場比賽結果。

  • 市場 預測 結果 結果
  • 大小球2.5 大於2.5球 大於2.5球 (3 進球) ✔ 正確
  • 雙方進球 雙方進球 (BTTS) 是 是 ✔ 正確
  • 1X2 2 de Mayo 2 de Mayo ✔ 正確
  • 波膽洞察 1-1, 2-1, 1-0, 1-2, 2-0 2-1 ✔ 正確

赛后洞察

有效之处

  • Expected goals projected a high-scoring match (ΣxG 3.10) — 3 goals materialised
  • 2 de Mayo attacking xG significantly stronger (1.74 vs 1.36)
  • Both Teams To Score (Yes) matched the full-time result

市场启示

The model's directional lean matched the full-time result (2 de Mayo win 2–1).

Premium betting site stake: New users can use the promo code FHn2uDc1 to receive $100 cash.

預測時間線

此預測如何從預測轉變為全場回顧。

  1. Jul 28, 2026 · 21:29 UTC Forecast generated
    • xG · 2 de Mayo 1.74 — 波特諾山丘 1.36
  2. Jul 28, 2026 · 21:30 UTC Kickoff
  3. FT Full-time result 2 de Mayo win · 2–1
  4. FT Prediction validated Directional lean matched full-time result
  5. Archived Prediction review

歷史快照

開賽時凍結 — 模型在比賽開始前的輸出。

歷史判決: Observe
歷史決策 No Primary Bet
結果 Validated
賽前指標(歷史背景)
預測可靠性 57/100 · Moderate
  • Validation: Pending
證據 ★★★★★
  • No strong statistical edge
  • Market has already priced much of the edge
  • Validation pending
Market Compatibility 100/100
Betting Confidence 59/100

验证报告

Immutable Snapshot

预测时间: Jul 23, 2026 · 14:24 UTC 快照 ID: dp-1459694

收盘赔率 待定
AI 公平赔率 —
CLV 待定
最终赛果 2 de Mayo win · 2 de Mayo 2–1 波特諾山丘
预测结果 ✔ Correct
决策评级 A

模型绩效

本场预测计入:

  • Primary Bets ROI (180d): -100.0%

回顧常見問題

預測的準確性如何?
本頁面評估方向性市場(1X2、大小球 2.5、雙方進球)與全場比賽結果的對應情況。預測評級反映了這些追蹤市場中有多少與實際結果相符。
xG 準確性測量什麼?
xG 準確性比較模型賽前的預期進球數與實際比分 — 而非每個市場是否命中。即使方向性回顧表現強勁,xG 準確性得分也可能中等。
為什麼未能預測精確比分?
即使模型對比賽輪廓的解讀良好,精確比分的結果仍屬於低概率事件。我們會突出顯示主要的比分範圍作為參考;未命中精確賠率線並不會否定方向性回顧。
這是否改善了 AI 的記錄?
每場完成的比賽都會記錄在我們的驗證流程中。彙總的命中率和 CLV 研究會另行發布 — 本頁面為逐場比賽的審核記錄。

預測僅供參考。請負責任地投注並量力而行。過去的表現不保證未來的結果。

AI 比賽簡報

AI 比賽摘要

Pre-match snapshot for this fixture.

  • League: 巴拉圭甲級聯賽-秋季賽
  • Fixture: 2 de Mayo vs 波特諾山丘
  • Kickoff: 2026-07-28 21:30:00
  • 1X2 (model): Home 45.1% · Draw 26.2% · Away 28.7%
  • xG (showing): 2 de Mayo 1.74 — 波特諾山丘 1.36 (total xG ≈ 3.1)
  • Best +EV line (same label as hero card when Primary thresholds are not met): 2 de Mayo
  • Model: 45.1% · Implied: 21.2% · Probability edge: +23.8 pts · Est. EV: +9.0%
  • BTTS (model): Yes 62.7% · No 37.3%
  • Correct score (top bin): 1-1 (10.7%)

Where EV is shown, it is estimated return per unit stake at the best tracked decimal price — not the same thing as a raw probability gap.

Early match state can move realised goals away from pre-kick projections.

歷史推薦

歷史決策: No Primary Bet

結果: Validated — Pre-match lean validated against the full-time result.

開賽前考慮的風險因素

  • Price movement: implied probabilities and EV move with odds.
  • Sample / data gaps: low-information leagues widen forecast bands.
  • In-play state: goals and red cards are not modelled here.
  • Scoreline variance: the most likely scoreline is still usually a low absolute probability outcome (often well below 20%).

最後更新

October 13, 2026 (UTC)

獲取高級預測 2 de Mayo & 波特諾山丘!

透過我們的高級訂閱服務,解鎖深入分析、獨家投注建議和比賽預測。

立即訂閱
返回預測
巴拉圭甲級聯賽-秋季賽 巴拉圭甲級聯賽-秋季賽 — 積分榜
# 球隊(TEAM) 出賽場次(MP) 勝(W) 平局(D) 輸(L) 積分(PTS)
1 2 de Mayo 14 8 4 2 28
2 奧林匹亞 14 8 3 3 27
3 亞松森自由隊 14 8 3 3 27
4 特里尼登斯體育 14 7 3 4 24
5 亞松森國民 13 6 5 2 23
6 瓜拉尼俱樂部 14 5 7 2 22
7 波特諾山丘 14 6 2 6 20
8 阿梅利亞諾體育 14 4 6 4 18
9 盧克尼奧體育 14 4 1 9 13
10 魯比奧NU 14 3 4 7 13
11 雷科萊塔體育俱樂部 13 2 2 9 8
12 聖洛倫索體育俱樂部 14 0 4 10 4
# 球隊(TEAM) 出賽場次(MP) 進球(GS) 失球(GC) +/- 積分(PTS)
1 特里尼登斯體育 14 24 14 +10 24
2 亞松森自由隊 14 23 16 +7 27
3 奧林匹亞 14 22 10 +12 27
4 亞松森國民 13 20 8 +12 23
5 波特諾山丘 14 18 14 +4 20
6 2 de Mayo 14 17 13 +4 28
7 瓜拉尼俱樂部 14 16 12 +4 22
8 阿梅利亞諾體育 14 15 16 -1 18
9 魯比奧NU 14 15 24 -9 13
10 雷科萊塔體育俱樂部 13 14 26 -12 8
11 盧克尼奧體育 14 14 27 -13 13
12 聖洛倫索體育俱樂部 14 5 23 -18 4
# 球隊(TEAM) 出賽場次(MP) 預期進球(xG) 預期失球(xGC) +/- 積分(PTS)
1 波特諾山丘 14 2.7 1.0 +1.7 20
2 亞松森國民 13 2.3 0.9 +1.4 23
3 2 de Mayo 14 0.8 0.7 +0.1 28
4 特里尼登斯體育 14 1.2 1.2 0.0 24
5 聖洛倫索體育俱樂部 14 1.2 1.2 0.0 4
6 阿梅利亞諾體育 14 0.7 0.8 -0.1 18
7 雷科萊塔體育俱樂部 13 0.9 2.3 -1.4 8
8 盧克尼奧體育 14 1.0 2.7 -1.7 13
9 奧林匹亞 14 — — — 27
10 亞松森自由隊 14 — — — 27
11 瓜拉尼俱樂部 14 — — — 22
12 魯比奧NU 14 — — — 13