預測 / 足球 / 墨西哥. 墨西哥足球甲級聯賽 / UNAM美洲豹 vs 藍十字

預測審核: UNAM美洲豹 vs 藍十字 預測、賠率與AI投注建議

Oct 12, 2026 - 01:15
3 0.95
3 1.55
xG Accuracy: 38%

The model missed the final outcome (Draw 3–3).

The model had projected 藍十字 at 48.9%, but the full-time result went the other way.

追蹤市場與全場比賽結果

預測評級 F

每行比較賽前模型傾向與全場比賽結果。

  • 市場 預測 結果 結果
  • 大小球2.5 小於2.5球 大於2.5球 (6 進球) ✖ 錯誤
  • 雙方進球 雙方進球 (BTTS) 否 是 ✖ 錯誤
  • 1X2 藍十字 和局 ✖ 錯誤
  • 波膽洞察 0-1, 1-1, 0-2, 1-2, 0-0 3-3 ✖ 錯誤

模型與收盤市場

Moderate Disagreement

The closing market prices UNAM美洲豹 higher than the statistical model.

最大概率差距: UNAM美洲豹 -9.5 pp

結果 模型 收盤市場 差異 信號
UNAM美洲豹 23.1% 32.5% -9.5 pp Market Higher
Draw 28.1% 25.9% +2.1 pp Aligned
藍十字 48.9% 41.5% +7.3 pp Model Higher

The closing market estimates UNAM美洲豹's win probability at 32.5%, compared with the model's estimate of 23.1%, a difference of 9.5 percentage points. This highlights a disagreement between the model and market consensus, without indicating which view is ultimately correct.

Model probabilities are generated from the statistical xG model using a Poisson distribution. Closing market probabilities are derived from consensus closing 1X2 odds after margin removal. Values represent implied probabilities rather than betting recommendations. Closing snapshot: PRE1.

全場比賽結束後,結果為 Draw 3–3。

Market Assessment

The market and model broadly agree on UNAM美洲豹. The remaining divergence may reflect differences in team-strength assumptions rather than a directional disagreement.

  • Monitor line movement before kickoff — not a betting recommendation.

赛后洞察

有效之处

  • Expected goals projected a high-scoring match (ΣxG 2.50) — 6 goals materialised

失误之处

  • Both Teams To Score: model leaned BTTS No; match finished BTTS Yes
  • Over / Under 2.5: model leaned Under 2.5; match finished Over 2.5 (6 goals)

市场启示

The closing market differed from the model on 藍十字 by 9.5 percentage points (58.4% vs model 48.9%) — in this case the market view proved closer.

Premium betting site stake: New users can use the promo code FHn2uDc1 to receive $100 cash.

預測時間線

此預測如何從預測轉變為全場回顧。

  1. Oct 12, 2026 · 07:06 UTC Forecast generated
    • Model 1X2 · UNAM美洲豹 23.1% · Draw 28.1% · 藍十字 48.8%
    • xG · UNAM美洲豹 0.95 — 藍十字 1.55
  2. Oct 12, 2026 · 01:05 UTC Opening odds snapshot PRE10
    • 1X2 odds · UNAM美洲豹 3.00 · Draw 3.60 · 藍十字 2.20
    • Implied 1X2 · UNAM美洲豹 31.3% · Draw 26.1% · 藍十字 42.6%
    • Bookmaker · bet365 us
  3. Oct 12, 2026 · 01:14 UTC Closing snapshot recorded PRE1
    • 1X2 odds · UNAM美洲豹 2.87 · Draw 3.60 · 藍十字 2.25
    • Implied 1X2 · UNAM美洲豹 32.5% · Draw 25.9% · 藍十字 41.5%
    • Bookmaker · bet365 us
  4. Oct 12, 2026 · 01:15 UTC Kickoff
  5. FT Full-time result Draw · 3–3
  6. FT Prediction missed 1X2 lean did not match full-time result
  7. Archived Prediction review

歷史快照

開賽時凍結 — 模型在比賽開始前的輸出。

歷史判決: Observe
歷史決策 No Primary Bet
結果 Missed
賽前指標(歷史背景)
預測可靠性 74/100 · High
  • Validation: Pass
證據 ★★★★★
  • Moderate model lean
  • Direction agrees with model lean
  • Validation passed
Pricing proximity (inverse gap) 52/100
Betting Confidence 77/100

验证报告

Immutable Snapshot

预测时间: Oct 07, 2026 · 02:16 UTC 快照 ID: dp-13662813

收盘赔率 2.87
AI 公平赔率 —
CLV 待定
最终赛果 Draw · UNAM美洲豹 3–3 藍十字
预测结果 ✖ Missed
决策评级 F

模型绩效

本场预测计入:

  • Primary Bets ROI (180d): -100.0%

回顧常見問題

預測的準確性如何?
本頁面評估方向性市場(1X2、大小球 2.5、雙方進球)與全場比賽結果的對應情況。預測評級反映了這些追蹤市場中有多少與實際結果相符。
xG 準確性測量什麼?
xG 準確性比較模型賽前的預期進球數與實際比分 — 而非每個市場是否命中。即使方向性回顧表現強勁,xG 準確性得分也可能中等。
為什麼未能預測精確比分?
即使模型對比賽輪廓的解讀良好,精確比分的結果仍屬於低概率事件。我們會突出顯示主要的比分範圍作為參考;未命中精確賠率線並不會否定方向性回顧。
這是否改善了 AI 的記錄?
每場完成的比賽都會記錄在我們的驗證流程中。彙總的命中率和 CLV 研究會另行發布 — 本頁面為逐場比賽的審核記錄。

預測僅供參考。請負責任地投注並量力而行。過去的表現不保證未來的結果。

AI 比賽簡報

AI 比賽摘要

Quick read on how the model reads this matchup.

  • League: 墨西哥足球甲級聯賽
  • Fixture: UNAM美洲豹 vs 藍十字
  • Kickoff: 2026-10-12 01:15:00
  • 1X2 (model): Home 10.0% · Draw 45.0% · Away 45.0%
  • xG (showing): UNAM美洲豹 0.95 — 藍十字 1.55 (total xG ≈ 2.5)
  • Value headline: None — no positive EV could be estimated on tracked lines at current best prices (missing odds or thin book depth).
  • Structural leans (not bets): See the Over/Under and BTTS cards for any directional lean text.
  • BTTS (model): Yes N/A · No N/A
  • Correct score (top bin): N/A

When book depth is thin or odds are missing, EV may be unavailable even though the model still prefers one side on totals or BTTS — wait for cleaner prices or skip.

Most likely correct score stays a low-probability tail: use it for context, not as a must-bet story.

歷史推薦

歷史決策: No Primary Bet

結果: Missed — Pre-match 1X2 lean did not match the full-time result.

開賽前考慮的風險因素

  • Price movement: implied probabilities and EV move with odds.
  • Sample / data gaps: low-information leagues widen forecast bands.
  • In-play state: goals and red cards are not modelled here.
  • Scoreline variance: the most likely scoreline is still usually a low absolute probability outcome (often well below 20%).

最後更新

October 12, 2026 (UTC)

獲取高級預測 UNAM美洲豹 & 藍十字!

透過我們的高級訂閱服務,解鎖深入分析、獨家投注建議和比賽預測。

立即訂閱
返回預測
墨西哥足球甲級聯賽 墨西哥足球甲級聯賽 — 積分榜
# 球隊(TEAM) 出賽場次(MP) 勝(W) 平局(D) 輸(L) 積分(PTS)
1 托盧卡 10 6 2 2 20
2 美洲俱樂部 9 6 2 1 20
3 瓜達拉哈拉芝華士 10 5 3 2 18
4 克雷塔羅俱樂部 9 5 2 2 17
5 萊昂 10 5 2 3 17
6 阿特拉斯 10 5 2 3 17
7 藍十字 10 5 1 4 16
8 蒂華納俱樂部 9 4 2 3 14
9 普埃布拉 10 4 2 4 14
10 蒙特雷 9 4 1 4 13
11 帕丘卡 10 3 3 4 12
12 UNAM美洲豹 10 3 3 4 12
13 聖路易斯競技 10 3 3 4 12
14 阿特蘭特 10 2 5 3 11
15 提格雷斯UANL 10 2 4 4 10
16 桑托斯拉古納 10 3 1 6 10
17 內卡薩 10 2 2 6 8
18 華雷斯足球俱樂部 10 1 0 9 3
# 球隊(TEAM) 出賽場次(MP) 進球(GS) 失球(GC) +/- 積分(PTS)
1 托盧卡 10 23 12 +11 20
2 美洲俱樂部 9 21 10 +11 20
3 藍十字 10 19 18 +1 16
4 瓜達拉哈拉芝華士 10 17 10 +7 18
5 蒙特雷 9 16 14 +2 13
6 阿特拉斯 10 16 17 -1 17
7 帕丘卡 10 15 11 +4 12
8 萊昂 10 14 11 +3 17
9 蒂華納俱樂部 9 14 13 +1 14
10 UNAM美洲豹 10 14 16 -2 12
11 聖路易斯競技 10 14 18 -4 12
12 克雷塔羅俱樂部 9 13 8 +5 17
13 阿特蘭特 10 12 15 -3 11
14 內卡薩 10 12 20 -8 8
15 普埃布拉 10 11 12 -1 14
16 提格雷斯UANL 10 10 13 -3 10
17 桑托斯拉古納 10 10 15 -5 10
18 華雷斯足球俱樂部 10 7 25 -18 3
# 球隊(TEAM) 出賽場次(MP) 預期進球(xG) 預期失球(xGC) +/- 積分(PTS)
1 藍十字 10 14.2 8.9 +5.3 16
2 蒂華納俱樂部 9 9.5 4.6 +4.9 14
3 美洲俱樂部 9 11.0 6.5 +4.5 20
4 提格雷斯UANL 10 11.5 8.6 +2.9 10
5 內卡薩 10 10.0 7.1 +2.9 8
6 瓜達拉哈拉芝華士 10 10.2 7.5 +2.7 18
7 蒙特雷 9 10.2 7.5 +2.7 13
8 托盧卡 10 10.2 7.9 +2.3 20
9 桑托斯拉古納 10 12.7 10.5 +2.2 10
10 克雷塔羅俱樂部 9 10.2 9.6 +0.6 17
11 萊昂 10 10.6 10.1 +0.5 17
12 普埃布拉 10 8.0 10.8 -2.8 14
13 UNAM美洲豹 10 7.8 10.9 -3.1 12
14 阿特拉斯 10 8.4 11.6 -3.2 17
15 帕丘卡 10 8.3 12.5 -4.2 12
16 阿特蘭特 10 7.1 11.8 -4.7 11
17 聖路易斯競技 10 8.6 13.6 -5.0 12
18 華雷斯足球俱樂部 10 6.0 14.7 -8.7 3