預測 / 足球 / 墨西哥. 墨西哥足球甲級聯賽 / 蒂華納俱樂部 vs 藍十字

預測審核: 蒂華納俱樂部 vs 藍十字 預測、賠率與AI投注建議

Aug 17, 2026 - 03:00
2 1.18
1 1.71
xG Accuracy: 66%

The model missed the final outcome (蒂華納俱樂部 win 2–1).

The model had projected 藍十字 at 45.9%, but the full-time result went the other way.

追蹤市場與全場比賽結果

預測評級 C

每行比較賽前模型傾向與全場比賽結果。

  • 市場 預測 結果 結果
  • 大小球2.5 大於2.5球 大於2.5球 (3 進球) ✔ 正確
  • 雙方進球 雙方進球 (BTTS) 是 是 ✔ 正確
  • 1X2 藍十字 蒂華納俱樂部 ✖ 錯誤
  • 波膽洞察 1-1, 1-2, 0-1, 0-2, 2-1 2-1 ✔ 正確

赛后洞察

有效之处

  • Expected goals projected a high-scoring match (ΣxG 2.89) — 3 goals materialised
  • Both Teams To Score (Yes) matched the full-time result
  • Over 2.5 goals aligned with the xG profile

失误之处

  • 1X2: model leaned 藍十字; match finished 蒂華納俱樂部

市场启示

The full-time result was 蒂華納俱樂部 win 2–1, which did not match the model's pre-match lean on 1X2.

Premium betting site stake: New users can use the promo code FHn2uDc1 to receive $100 cash.

預測時間線

此預測如何從預測轉變為全場回顧。

  1. Aug 17, 2026 · 07:07 UTC Forecast generated
    • xG · 蒂華納俱樂部 1.18 — 藍十字 1.71
  2. Aug 17, 2026 · 03:00 UTC Kickoff
  3. FT Full-time result 蒂華納俱樂部 win · 2–1
  4. FT Prediction missed 1X2 lean did not match full-time result
  5. Archived Prediction review

歷史快照

開賽時凍結 — 模型在比賽開始前的輸出。

歷史判決: Observe
歷史決策 No Primary Bet
結果 Missed
賽前指標(歷史背景)
預測可靠性 57/100 · Moderate
  • Validation: Pending
證據 ★★★★★
  • No strong statistical edge
  • Market has already priced much of the edge
  • Validation pending
Market Compatibility 100/100
Betting Confidence 59/100

验证报告

Immutable Snapshot

预测时间: Aug 11, 2026 · 02:04 UTC 快照 ID: dp-3616544

收盘赔率 待定
AI 公平赔率 —
CLV 待定
最终赛果 蒂華納俱樂部 win · 蒂華納俱樂部 2–1 藍十字
预测结果 ✖ Missed
决策评级 C

模型绩效

本场预测计入:

  • Primary Bets ROI (180d): -100.0%

回顧常見問題

預測的準確性如何?
本頁面評估方向性市場(1X2、大小球 2.5、雙方進球)與全場比賽結果的對應情況。預測評級反映了這些追蹤市場中有多少與實際結果相符。
xG 準確性測量什麼?
xG 準確性比較模型賽前的預期進球數與實際比分 — 而非每個市場是否命中。即使方向性回顧表現強勁,xG 準確性得分也可能中等。
為什麼未能預測精確比分?
即使模型對比賽輪廓的解讀良好,精確比分的結果仍屬於低概率事件。我們會突出顯示主要的比分範圍作為參考;未命中精確賠率線並不會否定方向性回顧。
這是否改善了 AI 的記錄?
每場完成的比賽都會記錄在我們的驗證流程中。彙總的命中率和 CLV 研究會另行發布 — 本頁面為逐場比賽的審核記錄。

預測僅供參考。請負責任地投注並量力而行。過去的表現不保證未來的結果。

AI 比賽簡報

AI 比賽摘要

Pre-match snapshot for this fixture.

  • League: 墨西哥足球甲級聯賽
  • Fixture: 蒂華納俱樂部 vs 藍十字
  • Kickoff: 2026-08-17 03:00:00
  • 1X2 (model): Home 45.0% · Draw 45.0% · Away 10.0%
  • xG (showing): 蒂華納俱樂部 1.18 — 藍十字 1.71 (total xG ≈ 2.89)
  • Value headline: None — no positive EV could be estimated on tracked lines at current best prices (missing odds or thin book depth).
  • Structural leans (not bets): See the Over/Under and BTTS cards for any directional lean text.
  • BTTS (model): Yes N/A · No N/A
  • Correct score (top bin): N/A

The decision block shows no default Primary: Primary needs consensus EV ≥ +5.0% plus strength/reliability/calibration gates. A separate Lean/tracked gate is +2.0% (selective only). Lean labels are directional only — not bankroll-sized recommendations.

Most likely correct score stays a low-probability tail: use it for context, not as a must-bet story.

歷史推薦

歷史決策: No Primary Bet

結果: Missed — Pre-match 1X2 lean did not match the full-time result.

開賽前考慮的風險因素

  • Price movement: implied probabilities and EV move with odds.
  • Sample / data gaps: low-information leagues widen forecast bands.
  • In-play state: goals and red cards are not modelled here.
  • Scoreline variance: the most likely scoreline is still usually a low absolute probability outcome (often well below 20%).

最後更新

October 12, 2026 (UTC)

獲取高級預測 蒂華納俱樂部 & 藍十字!

透過我們的高級訂閱服務,解鎖深入分析、獨家投注建議和比賽預測。

立即訂閱
返回預測
墨西哥足球甲級聯賽 墨西哥足球甲級聯賽 — 積分榜
# 球隊(TEAM) 出賽場次(MP) 勝(W) 平局(D) 輸(L) 積分(PTS)
1 托盧卡 10 6 2 2 20
2 美洲俱樂部 9 6 2 1 20
3 瓜達拉哈拉芝華士 10 5 3 2 18
4 克雷塔羅俱樂部 9 5 2 2 17
5 萊昂 10 5 2 3 17
6 阿特拉斯 10 5 2 3 17
7 藍十字 10 5 1 4 16
8 蒂華納俱樂部 9 4 2 3 14
9 普埃布拉 10 4 2 4 14
10 蒙特雷 9 4 1 4 13
11 帕丘卡 10 3 3 4 12
12 UNAM美洲豹 10 3 3 4 12
13 聖路易斯競技 10 3 3 4 12
14 阿特蘭特 10 2 5 3 11
15 提格雷斯UANL 10 2 4 4 10
16 桑托斯拉古納 10 3 1 6 10
17 內卡薩 10 2 2 6 8
18 華雷斯足球俱樂部 10 1 0 9 3
# 球隊(TEAM) 出賽場次(MP) 進球(GS) 失球(GC) +/- 積分(PTS)
1 托盧卡 10 23 12 +11 20
2 美洲俱樂部 9 21 10 +11 20
3 藍十字 10 19 18 +1 16
4 瓜達拉哈拉芝華士 10 17 10 +7 18
5 蒙特雷 9 16 14 +2 13
6 阿特拉斯 10 16 17 -1 17
7 帕丘卡 10 15 11 +4 12
8 萊昂 10 14 11 +3 17
9 蒂華納俱樂部 9 14 13 +1 14
10 UNAM美洲豹 10 14 16 -2 12
11 聖路易斯競技 10 14 18 -4 12
12 克雷塔羅俱樂部 9 13 8 +5 17
13 阿特蘭特 10 12 15 -3 11
14 內卡薩 10 12 20 -8 8
15 普埃布拉 10 11 12 -1 14
16 提格雷斯UANL 10 10 13 -3 10
17 桑托斯拉古納 10 10 15 -5 10
18 華雷斯足球俱樂部 10 7 25 -18 3
# 球隊(TEAM) 出賽場次(MP) 預期進球(xG) 預期失球(xGC) +/- 積分(PTS)
1 蒂華納俱樂部 9 9.5 4.6 +4.9 14
2 美洲俱樂部 9 11.0 6.5 +4.5 20
3 藍十字 10 11.3 7.5 +3.8 16
4 提格雷斯UANL 10 11.5 8.6 +2.9 10
5 內卡薩 10 10.0 7.1 +2.9 8
6 瓜達拉哈拉芝華士 10 10.2 7.5 +2.7 18
7 蒙特雷 9 10.2 7.5 +2.7 13
8 托盧卡 10 10.2 7.9 +2.3 20
9 桑托斯拉古納 10 12.7 10.5 +2.2 10
10 克雷塔羅俱樂部 9 10.2 9.6 +0.6 17
11 萊昂 10 10.6 10.1 +0.5 17
12 UNAM美洲豹 10 6.4 8.0 -1.6 12
13 普埃布拉 10 8.0 10.8 -2.8 14
14 阿特拉斯 10 8.4 11.6 -3.2 17
15 帕丘卡 10 8.3 12.5 -4.2 12
16 阿特蘭特 10 7.1 11.8 -4.7 11
17 聖路易斯競技 10 8.6 13.6 -5.0 12
18 華雷斯足球俱樂部 10 6.0 14.7 -8.7 3