預測 / 足球 / 義大利. 意大利甲級聯賽 / 蒙扎 vs 烏迪內斯

預測審核: 蒙扎 vs 烏迪內斯 預測、賠率與AI投注建議

Aug 29, 2026 - 16:30
2 1.46
3 1.05
xG Accuracy: 50%

The model missed the final outcome (烏迪內斯 win 2–3).

The model had projected 蒙扎 at 44.9%, but the full-time result went the other way.

追蹤市場與全場比賽結果

預測評級 F

每行比較賽前模型傾向與全場比賽結果。

  • 市場 預測 結果 結果
  • 大小球2.5 小於2.5球 大於2.5球 (5 進球) ✖ 錯誤
  • 雙方進球 雙方進球 (BTTS) 是 是 ✔ 正確
  • 1X2 蒙扎 烏迪內斯 ✖ 錯誤
  • 波膽洞察 1-1, 1-0, 2-1, 2-0, 0-1 2-3 ✖ 錯誤

赛后洞察

有效之处

  • Expected goals projected a high-scoring match (ΣxG 2.51) — 5 goals materialised
  • Both Teams To Score (Yes) matched the full-time result

失误之处

  • Over / Under 2.5: model leaned Under 2.5; match finished Over 2.5 (5 goals)
  • 1X2: model leaned 蒙扎; match finished 烏迪內斯

市场启示

The full-time result was 烏迪內斯 win 2–3, which did not match the model's pre-match lean on 1X2.

Premium betting site stake: New users can use the promo code FHn2uDc1 to receive $100 cash.

預測時間線

此預測如何從預測轉變為全場回顧。

  1. Aug 29, 2026 · 16:29 UTC Forecast generated
    • xG · 蒙扎 1.46 — 烏迪內斯 1.05
  2. Aug 29, 2026 · 16:30 UTC Kickoff
  3. FT Full-time result 烏迪內斯 win · 2–3
  4. FT Prediction missed 1X2 lean did not match full-time result
  5. Archived Prediction review

歷史快照

開賽時凍結 — 模型在比賽開始前的輸出。

歷史判決: Observe
歷史決策 No Primary Bet
結果 Missed
賽前指標(歷史背景)
預測可靠性 57/100 · Moderate
  • Validation: Pending
證據 ★★★★★
  • No strong statistical edge
  • Market has already priced much of the edge
  • Validation pending
Market Compatibility 100/100
Betting Confidence 59/100

验证报告

Immutable Snapshot

预测时间: Aug 23, 2026 · 04:29 UTC 快照 ID: dp-5156492

收盘赔率 待定
AI 公平赔率 —
CLV 待定
最终赛果 烏迪內斯 win · 蒙扎 2–3 烏迪內斯
预测结果 ✖ Missed
决策评级 F

模型绩效

本场预测计入:

  • Primary Bets ROI (180d): -100.0%

回顧常見問題

預測的準確性如何?
本頁面評估方向性市場(1X2、大小球 2.5、雙方進球)與全場比賽結果的對應情況。預測評級反映了這些追蹤市場中有多少與實際結果相符。
xG 準確性測量什麼?
xG 準確性比較模型賽前的預期進球數與實際比分 — 而非每個市場是否命中。即使方向性回顧表現強勁,xG 準確性得分也可能中等。
為什麼未能預測精確比分?
即使模型對比賽輪廓的解讀良好,精確比分的結果仍屬於低概率事件。我們會突出顯示主要的比分範圍作為參考;未命中精確賠率線並不會否定方向性回顧。
這是否改善了 AI 的記錄?
每場完成的比賽都會記錄在我們的驗證流程中。彙總的命中率和 CLV 研究會另行發布 — 本頁面為逐場比賽的審核記錄。

預測僅供參考。請負責任地投注並量力而行。過去的表現不保證未來的結果。

AI 比賽簡報

AI 比賽摘要

Pre-match snapshot for this fixture.

  • League: 意大利甲級聯賽
  • Fixture: 蒙扎 vs 烏迪內斯
  • Kickoff: 2026-08-29 16:30:00
  • 1X2 (model): Home 44.9% · Draw 29.5% · Away 25.6%
  • xG (showing): 蒙扎 1.46 — 烏迪內斯 1.05 (total xG ≈ 2.51)
  • Best +EV line (same label as hero card when Primary thresholds are not met): 蒙扎
  • Model: 44.9% · Implied: 31.3% · Probability edge: +13.6 pts · Est. EV: +7.4%
  • BTTS (model): Yes 51.5% · No 48.5%
  • Correct score (top bin): 1-1 (12.5%)

Totals and BTTS are evaluated against current market prices where available.

Correct score remains high-variance even when a line is most likely on paper.

歷史推薦

歷史決策: No Primary Bet

結果: Missed — Pre-match 1X2 lean did not match the full-time result.

開賽前考慮的風險因素

  • Price movement: implied probabilities and EV move with odds.
  • Sample / data gaps: low-information leagues widen forecast bands.
  • In-play state: goals and red cards are not modelled here.
  • Scoreline variance: the most likely scoreline is still usually a low absolute probability outcome (often well below 20%).

最後更新

October 14, 2026 (UTC)

獲取高級預測 蒙扎 & 烏迪內斯!

透過我們的高級訂閱服務,解鎖深入分析、獨家投注建議和比賽預測。

立即訂閱
返回預測
意大利甲級聯賽 意大利甲級聯賽 — 積分榜
# 球隊(TEAM) 出賽場次(MP) 勝(W) 平局(D) 輸(L) 積分(PTS)
1 羅馬 5 4 1 0 13
2 國際米蘭 5 4 1 0 13
3 拉齊奧 5 4 1 0 13
4 卡利亞里 5 4 0 1 12
5 AC米蘭 5 3 2 0 11
6 弗罗西诺内 5 3 1 1 10
7 尤文圖斯 5 3 1 1 10
8 科莫 5 3 1 1 10
9 那不勒斯 5 2 1 2 7
10 薩索洛 5 2 1 2 7
11 亞特蘭大 5 2 0 3 6
12 萊切 5 2 0 3 6
13 烏迪內斯 5 1 1 3 4
14 都靈 5 1 1 3 4
15 帕爾馬 5 1 1 3 4
16 蒙扎 5 1 1 3 4
17 佛羅倫薩足球俱樂部 5 1 1 3 4
18 博洛尼亞 5 0 2 3 2
19 熱那亞 5 0 1 4 1
20 威尼斯 5 0 0 5 0
# 球隊(TEAM) 出賽場次(MP) 進球(GS) 失球(GC) +/- 積分(PTS)
1 國際米蘭 5 15 8 +7 13
2 羅馬 5 14 3 +11 13
3 AC米蘭 5 10 4 +6 11
4 弗罗西诺内 5 9 4 +5 10
5 科莫 5 9 6 +3 10
6 薩索洛 5 9 9 0 7
7 拉齊奧 5 8 3 +5 13
8 尤文圖斯 5 8 4 +4 10
9 烏迪內斯 5 8 11 -3 4
10 蒙扎 5 8 12 -4 4
11 那不勒斯 5 7 6 +1 7
12 佛羅倫薩足球俱樂部 5 6 12 -6 4
13 卡利亞里 5 5 2 +3 12
14 亞特蘭大 5 5 7 -2 6
15 都靈 5 5 8 -3 4
16 萊切 5 5 10 -5 6
17 帕爾馬 5 4 7 -3 4
18 威尼斯 5 4 13 -9 0
19 博洛尼亞 5 3 6 -3 2
20 熱那亞 5 3 10 -7 1
# 球隊(TEAM) 出賽場次(MP) 預期進球(xG) 預期失球(xGC) +/- 積分(PTS)
1 國際米蘭 5 12.8 4.8 +8.0 13
2 羅馬 5 10.8 5.5 +5.3 13
3 尤文圖斯 5 7.9 2.7 +5.2 10
4 那不勒斯 5 8.6 3.9 +4.7 7
5 蒙扎 5 10.7 7.2 +3.5 4
6 AC米蘭 5 7.9 5.2 +2.7 11
7 薩索洛 5 9.1 7.4 +1.7 7
8 拉齊奧 5 9.4 7.9 +1.5 13
9 科莫 5 9.3 7.8 +1.5 10
10 博洛尼亞 5 7.8 6.5 +1.3 2
11 都靈 5 6.5 6.0 +0.5 4
12 佛羅倫薩足球俱樂部 5 7.4 7.4 0.0 4
13 熱那亞 5 5.3 5.7 -0.4 1
14 威尼斯 5 10.2 13.4 -3.2 0
15 亞特蘭大 5 5.0 9.0 -4.0 6
16 烏迪內斯 5 7.5 11.8 -4.3 4
17 卡利亞里 5 5.8 10.2 -4.4 12
18 弗罗西诺内 5 8.4 13.3 -4.9 10
19 帕爾馬 5 3.8 10.8 -7.0 4
20 萊切 5 6.2 13.8 -7.6 6