預測 / 足球 / 秘魯. 秘魯甲級聯賽 / 科梅爾西安特斯聯隊 vs 胡安保羅二世學院

預測審核: 科梅爾西安特斯聯隊 vs 胡安保羅二世學院 預測、賠率與AI投注建議

Oct 10, 2026 - 20:30
1 1.56
1 1.43
xG Accuracy: 76%

The model missed the final outcome (Draw 1–1).

The model had projected 科梅爾西安特斯聯隊 at 39.3%, but the full-time result went the other way.

追蹤市場與全場比賽結果

預測評級 F

每行比較賽前模型傾向與全場比賽結果。

  • 市場 預測 結果 結果
  • 大小球2.5 大於2.5球 小於2.5球 (2 進球) ✖ 錯誤
  • 雙方進球 雙方進球 (BTTS) 是 是 ✔ 正確
  • 1X2 科梅爾西安特斯聯隊 和局 ✖ 錯誤
  • 波膽洞察 1-1, 2-1, 1-2, 1-0, 0-1 1-1 ✔ 正確

模型與收盤市場

Moderate Disagreement

The model rates 胡安保羅二世學院 considerably stronger than the closing betting market.

最大概率差距: 胡安保羅二世學院 +6.3 pp

結果 模型 收盤市場 差異 信號
科梅爾西安特斯聯隊 39.3% 45.1% -5.9 pp Market Higher
Draw 27.2% 27.6% -0.4 pp Aligned
胡安保羅二世學院 33.5% 27.2% +6.3 pp Model Higher

The statistical model estimates 胡安保羅二世學院's win probability at 33.5%, compared with the closing market's implied probability of 27.2%, a difference of 6.3 percentage points. This highlights a substantial disagreement between the model's assessment and the market consensus, rather than indicating which view is ultimately correct.

Model probabilities are generated from the statistical xG model using a Poisson distribution. Closing market probabilities are derived from consensus closing 1X2 odds after margin removal. Values represent implied probabilities rather than betting recommendations. Closing snapshot: PRE1.

全場比賽結束後,結果為 Draw 1–1。

Market Assessment

The fair estimate shows a modest edge over current market pricing on 胡安保羅二世學院.

  • Monitor line movement before kickoff — not a betting recommendation.

赛后洞察

有效之处

  • Both Teams To Score (Yes) matched the full-time result
  • Exact score 1–1 fell within the model's highlighted bins

失误之处

  • Over / Under 2.5: model leaned Over 2.5; match finished Under 2.5 (2 goals)
  • 1X2: model leaned 科梅爾西安特斯聯隊; match finished Draw

市场启示

The closing market differed from the model on 科梅爾西安特斯聯隊 by 6.3 percentage points (33.0% vs model 39.3%) — in this case the market view proved closer.

Premium betting site stake: New users can use the promo code FHn2uDc1 to receive $100 cash.

預測時間線

此預測如何從預測轉變為全場回顧。

  1. Oct 10, 2026 · 20:25 UTC Forecast generated
    • Model 1X2 · 科梅爾西安特斯聯隊 39.2% · Draw 27.2% · 胡安保羅二世學院 33.6%
    • xG · 科梅爾西安特斯聯隊 1.56 — 胡安保羅二世學院 1.43
  2. Oct 10, 2026 · 20:09 UTC Opening odds snapshot PRE20
    • 1X2 odds · 科梅爾西安特斯聯隊 2.05 · Draw 3.35 · 胡安保羅二世學院 3.40
    • Implied 1X2 · 科梅爾西安特斯聯隊 45.1% · Draw 27.6% · 胡安保羅二世學院 27.2%
    • Bookmaker · draftkings
  3. Oct 10, 2026 · 20:29 UTC Closing snapshot recorded PRE1
    • 1X2 odds · 科梅爾西安特斯聯隊 2.05 · Draw 3.35 · 胡安保羅二世學院 3.40
    • Implied 1X2 · 科梅爾西安特斯聯隊 45.1% · Draw 27.6% · 胡安保羅二世學院 27.2%
    • Bookmaker · draftkings
  4. Oct 10, 2026 · 20:30 UTC Kickoff
  5. FT Full-time result Draw · 1–1
  6. FT Prediction missed 1X2 lean did not match full-time result
  7. Archived Prediction review

歷史快照

開賽時凍結 — 模型在比賽開始前的輸出。

歷史判決: Observe
歷史決策 No Primary Bet
結果 Missed
賽前指標(歷史背景)
預測可靠性 76/100 · High
  • Validation: Pass
證據 ★★★★★
  • No strong statistical edge
  • Direction agrees with model lean
  • Validation passed
Pricing proximity (inverse gap) 68/100
Betting Confidence 79/100

验证报告

Immutable Snapshot

预测时间: Oct 05, 2026 · 04:27 UTC 快照 ID: dp-13252557

收盘赔率 3.4
AI 公平赔率 —
CLV 待定
最终赛果 Draw · 科梅爾西安特斯聯隊 1–1 胡安保羅二世學院
预测结果 ✖ Missed
决策评级 F

模型绩效

本场预测计入:

  • Primary Bets ROI (180d): -100.0%

回顧常見問題

預測的準確性如何?
本頁面評估方向性市場(1X2、大小球 2.5、雙方進球)與全場比賽結果的對應情況。預測評級反映了這些追蹤市場中有多少與實際結果相符。
xG 準確性測量什麼?
xG 準確性比較模型賽前的預期進球數與實際比分 — 而非每個市場是否命中。即使方向性回顧表現強勁,xG 準確性得分也可能中等。
為什麼未能預測精確比分?
即使模型對比賽輪廓的解讀良好,精確比分的結果仍屬於低概率事件。我們會突出顯示主要的比分範圍作為參考;未命中精確賠率線並不會否定方向性回顧。
這是否改善了 AI 的記錄?
每場完成的比賽都會記錄在我們的驗證流程中。彙總的命中率和 CLV 研究會另行發布 — 本頁面為逐場比賽的審核記錄。

預測僅供參考。請負責任地投注並量力而行。過去的表現不保證未來的結果。

AI 比賽簡報

AI 比賽摘要

Quick read on how the model reads this matchup.

  • League: 秘魯甲級聯賽
  • Fixture: 科梅爾西安特斯聯隊 vs 胡安保羅二世學院
  • Kickoff: 2026-10-10 20:30:00
  • 1X2 (model): Home 39.2% · Draw 27.2% · Away 33.6%
  • xG (showing): 科梅爾西安特斯聯隊 1.56 — 胡安保羅二世學院 1.43 (total xG ≈ 2.99)
  • Best +EV line (same label as hero card when Primary thresholds are not met): BTTS Yes
  • Model: 61.5% · Implied: 54.6% · Probability edge: +6.9 pts · Est. EV: +6.4%
  • BTTS (model): Yes 61.5% · No 38.5%
  • Correct score (top bin): 1-1 (11.2%)

Totals and BTTS are evaluated against current market prices where available.

Correct score remains high-variance even when a line is most likely on paper.

歷史推薦

歷史決策: No Primary Bet

結果: Missed — Pre-match 1X2 lean did not match the full-time result.

開賽前考慮的風險因素

  • Price movement: implied probabilities and EV move with odds.
  • Sample / data gaps: low-information leagues widen forecast bands.
  • In-play state: goals and red cards are not modelled here.
  • Scoreline variance: the most likely scoreline is still usually a low absolute probability outcome (often well below 20%).

最後更新

October 12, 2026 (UTC)

獲取高級預測 科梅爾西安特斯聯隊 & 胡安保羅二世學院!

透過我們的高級訂閱服務,解鎖深入分析、獨家投注建議和比賽預測。

立即訂閱
返回預測
秘魯甲級聯賽 秘魯甲級聯賽 — 積分榜
# 球隊(TEAM) 出賽場次(MP) 勝(W) 平局(D) 輸(L) 積分(PTS)
1 利馬聯盟 27 16 8 3 56
2 大學體育隊 27 14 7 6 49
3 加西拉索體育俱樂部 27 14 6 7 48
4 FBC梅爾加 27 13 7 7 46
5 庫斯科 27 14 3 10 45
6 文化聖塔羅莎 27 12 6 9 42
7 辛西亞諾 27 12 5 10 41
8 競技聯盟 27 11 7 9 40
9 水晶體育 27 11 5 11 38
10 體育男孩 27 10 8 9 38
11 萬卡約體育 27 10 5 12 35
12 胡安保羅二世學院 27 9 7 11 34
13 格勞體育會 27 9 5 13 32
14 科梅爾西安特斯聯隊 27 7 9 11 30
15 FC卡哈馬卡 27 7 6 14 27
16 ADT 27 6 7 14 25
17 莫克瓜UCV 27 6 7 14 25
18 UTC 27 4 8 15 15
# 球隊(TEAM) 出賽場次(MP) 進球(GS) 失球(GC) +/- 積分(PTS)
1 水晶體育 27 48 40 +8 38
2 辛西亞諾 27 46 40 +6 41
3 FBC梅爾加 27 45 29 +16 46
4 利馬聯盟 27 44 18 +26 56
5 大學體育隊 27 43 31 +12 49
6 胡安保羅二世學院 27 42 52 -10 34
7 FC卡哈馬卡 27 41 52 -11 27
8 競技聯盟 27 40 35 +5 40
9 庫斯科 27 40 38 +2 45
10 加西拉索體育俱樂部 27 39 24 +15 48
11 萬卡約體育 27 37 44 -7 35
12 文化聖塔羅莎 27 36 45 -9 42
13 科梅爾西安特斯聯隊 27 35 38 -3 30
14 UTC 27 32 50 -18 15
15 體育男孩 27 29 26 +3 38
16 ADT 27 29 42 -13 25
17 格勞體育會 27 26 31 -5 32
18 莫克瓜UCV 27 24 41 -17 25
# 球隊(TEAM) 出賽場次(MP) 預期進球(xG) 預期失球(xGC) +/- 積分(PTS)
1 ADT 27 3.3 0.4 +2.9 25
2 利馬聯盟 27 2.9 0.3 +2.6 56
3 加西拉索體育俱樂部 27 4.0 2.7 +1.3 48
4 科梅爾西安特斯聯隊 27 2.1 1.1 +1.0 30
5 FBC梅爾加 27 1.7 1.4 +0.3 46
6 體育男孩 27 1.8 1.7 +0.1 38
7 競技聯盟 27 1.7 1.8 -0.1 40
8 水晶體育 27 0.6 0.8 -0.2 38
9 大學體育隊 27 1.4 1.7 -0.3 49
10 萬卡約體育 27 1.3 1.6 -0.3 35
11 胡安保羅二世學院 27 1.1 2.1 -1.0 34
12 庫斯科 27 1.7 2.9 -1.2 45
13 UTC 27 0.8 2.9 -2.1 15
14 FC卡哈馬卡 27 0.4 3.3 -2.9 27
15 文化聖塔羅莎 27 — — — 42
16 辛西亞諾 27 — — — 41
17 格勞體育會 27 — — — 32
18 莫克瓜UCV 27 — — — 25