AI correctly predicted the Draw.
The match finished 0–0, validating the model's directional assessment.
추적된 시장과 풀타임 결과
각 행은 경기 전 모델의 린과 풀타임 결과를 비교합니다.
- 시장 예측 결과 결과
- 오버 / 언더 2.5 언더 2.5 언더 2.5 (0 목표) ✔ 옳은
- 양 팀 득점 여부 BTTS (양 팀 득점 여부) 아니요 아니요 ✔ 옳은
- 1X2 draw 그리다 ✔ 옳은
- 정확한 점수 통찰력 0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 2-0 0-0 ✔ 옳은
모델 대 마감 시장
| 결과 | 모델 | 폐장시장 | 차이 | 신호 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 빌라 노바 | 32.7% | 45.3% | -12.6 pp | Market Higher |
| Draw | 37.9% | 30.3% | +7.7 pp | Model Higher |
| 쿠이아바 | 29.3% | 24.4% | +5.0 pp | Aligned |
The closing market estimates 빌라 노바's win probability at 45.3%, compared with the model's estimate of 32.7%, a difference of 12.6 percentage points. This highlights a disagreement between the model and market consensus, without indicating which view is ultimately correct.
Model probabilities are generated from the statistical xG model using a Poisson distribution. Closing market probabilities are derived from consensus closing 1X2 odds after margin removal. Values represent implied probabilities rather than betting recommendations. Closing snapshot: PRE1.
풀타임 이후에는 모델의 방향성 기울임이 결과와 일치했습니다(Draw 0–0).
Market Assessment
The market is materially more optimistic about 빌라 노바 than the current fair estimate.
- Investors may be incorporating information not fully reflected in the baseline model.
- Tournament-specific context can shift market pricing.
Post Match Insights
What worked
- Low-scoring profile materialised (ΣxG 1.66, 0 goals)
- Both Teams To Score (No) matched the full-time result
- Under 2.5 goals aligned with the xG profile
Market lesson
Large model–market gaps do not automatically mean the market is right. Here the closing market priced Draw higher (50.5% vs model 37.9%, 12.6 pp), but the model's lean was validated (Draw 0–0).
예측 타임라인
이 예측이 예측에서 풀타임 검토로 전환된 방법입니다.
-
Oct 07, 2026 · 19:21 UTC Forecast generated
- Model 1X2 · 빌라 노바 32.7% · Draw 37.9% · 쿠이아바 29.4%
- xG · 빌라 노바 0.86 — 쿠이아바 0.80
-
Oct 07, 2026 · 23:09 UTC Opening odds snapshot PRE20
- 1X2 odds · 빌라 노바 2.00 · Draw 3.00 · 쿠이아바 4.10
- Implied 1X2 · 빌라 노바 46.4% · Draw 30.9% · 쿠이아바 22.6%
- Bookmaker · bet365 us
-
Oct 07, 2026 · 23:29 UTC Closing snapshot recorded PRE1
- 1X2 odds · 빌라 노바 2.07 · Draw 3.10 · 쿠이아바 3.85
- Implied 1X2 · 빌라 노바 45.3% · Draw 30.3% · 쿠이아바 24.4%
- Bookmaker · kto br
-
Oct 07, 2026 · 23:30 UTC Kickoff
-
FT Full-time result Draw · 0–0
-
FT Prediction validated Directional lean matched full-time result
-
Archived Prediction review
기록 스냅샷
킥오프 시 고정 — 경기가 시작되기 전의 모델 출력입니다.
경기 전 지표(역사적 맥락)
- Validation: Warning
- Large market gap (13 pp)
- No strong statistical edge
- Market has already priced much of the edge
- Validation warning
Validation Report
Immutable SnapshotModel Performance
This prediction contributes to:
- Primary Bets ROI (180d): -100.0%
FAQ 검토
- 예측은 얼마나 정확했나요?
- 이 페이지에서는 풀타임 결과를 기준으로 방향성 시장(1X2, 오버/언더 2.5, BTTS)의 등급을 매깁니다. 예측 등급은 추적된 시장 중 현실과 얼마나 일치하는지를 반영합니다.
- xG 정확도는 무엇을 측정합니까?
- xG 정확도는 모델의 경기 전 예상 골 프로필을 실제 점수선과 비교합니다. 모든 시장이 성공했는지 여부는 아닙니다. 강력한 방향성 검토는 적당한 xG 정확도 점수와 공존할 수 있습니다.
- 정확한 점수가 예측되지 않은 이유는 무엇입니까?
- 정확한 점수 결과는 모델이 일치 프로필을 잘 읽는 경우에도 확률이 낮은 꼬리입니다. 맥락에 따라 최고 점수 상자를 강조 표시합니다. 정확한 라인이 누락되었다고 해서 방향성 검토가 무효화되는 것은 아닙니다.
- 이것이 AI 기록을 향상시키는가?
- 완료된 각 경기는 검증 파이프라인에 기록됩니다. 집계된 적중률과 CLV 연구는 별도로 게시됩니다. 이 페이지는 경기별 감사 추적입니다.
예측은 정보 제공의 목적으로만 사용됩니다. 항상 책임감 있게 그리고 한도 내에서 도박을 하십시오. 과거 실적이 미래 결과를 보장하지 않습니다.
더 많은 예측 콘텐츠 탐색
세리에 B — 순위
| # | 팀 | 국회의원 | 여 | 디 | 엘 | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 빌라 노바 | 33 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 61 |
| 2 | 노보리존치노 | 33 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 60 |
| 3 | 유벤투지 | 33 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 60 |
| 4 | 포르탈레자 EC | 33 | 15 | 12 | 6 | 57 |
| 5 | 크리시우마 | 33 | 16 | 8 | 9 | 56 |
| 6 | 아틀레티코 고이아니엔시 | 33 | 14 | 11 | 8 | 53 |
| 7 | CRB 브라질 | 33 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 52 |
| 8 | 스포르트 헤시피 | 33 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 51 |
| 9 | 고이아스 | 33 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 48 |
| 10 | 오페라리오 PR | 33 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 48 |
| 11 | 쿠이아바 | 33 | 11 | 14 | 8 | 47 |
| 12 | 상베르나르두 | 33 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 46 |
| 13 | 나우치코 헤시피 | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 42 |
| 14 | 세아라 | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 42 |
| 15 | 아틀레틱 클럽 | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 42 |
| 16 | 보타포고 SP | 33 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 41 |
| 17 | 아바이 | 33 | 10 | 6 | 17 | 36 |
| 18 | 론드리나 | 32 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 28 |
| 19 | 아메리카 미네이루 | 33 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 17 |
| 20 | 폰치 프레타 | 33 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 13 |
| # | 팀 | 국회의원 | GS | GC | +/- | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 노보리존치노 | 33 | 59 | 28 | +31 | 60 |
| 2 | CRB 브라질 | 33 | 51 | 47 | +4 | 52 |
| 3 | 빌라 노바 | 33 | 46 | 31 | +15 | 61 |
| 4 | 상베르나르두 | 33 | 46 | 36 | +10 | 46 |
| 5 | 스포르트 헤시피 | 33 | 45 | 35 | +10 | 51 |
| 6 | 오페라리오 PR | 33 | 44 | 45 | -1 | 48 |
| 7 | 아틀레티코 고이아니엔시 | 33 | 41 | 31 | +10 | 53 |
| 8 | 론드리나 | 32 | 40 | 47 | -7 | 28 |
| 9 | 유벤투지 | 33 | 39 | 21 | +18 | 60 |
| 10 | 포르탈레자 EC | 33 | 39 | 29 | +10 | 57 |
| 11 | 나우치코 헤시피 | 33 | 39 | 42 | -3 | 42 |
| 12 | 아틀레틱 클럽 | 32 | 38 | 37 | +1 | 42 |
| 13 | 보타포고 SP | 33 | 37 | 38 | -1 | 41 |
| 14 | 세아라 | 33 | 35 | 40 | -5 | 42 |
| 15 | 크리시우마 | 33 | 34 | 28 | +6 | 56 |
| 16 | 고이아스 | 33 | 34 | 40 | -6 | 48 |
| 17 | 아바이 | 33 | 33 | 43 | -10 | 36 |
| 18 | 쿠이아바 | 33 | 32 | 26 | +6 | 47 |
| 19 | 아메리카 미네이루 | 33 | 21 | 54 | -33 | 17 |
| 20 | 폰치 프레타 | 33 | 18 | 73 | -55 | 13 |
| # | 팀 | 국회의원 | xG | xGC | +/- | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 노보리존치노 | 33 | 19.0 | 10.4 | +8.6 | 60 |
| 2 | 쿠이아바 | 33 | 14.1 | 7.2 | +6.9 | 47 |
| 3 | 포르탈레자 EC | 33 | 16.8 | 10.1 | +6.7 | 57 |
| 4 | 아틀레티코 고이아니엔시 | 33 | 16.8 | 12.9 | +3.9 | 53 |
| 5 | 유벤투지 | 33 | 12.8 | 9.3 | +3.5 | 60 |
| 6 | 빌라 노바 | 33 | 13.9 | 10.7 | +3.2 | 61 |
| 7 | 크리시우마 | 33 | 11.5 | 8.3 | +3.2 | 56 |
| 8 | CRB 브라질 | 33 | 18.6 | 15.8 | +2.8 | 52 |
| 9 | 론드리나 | 32 | 12.6 | 11.0 | +1.6 | 28 |
| 10 | 아바이 | 33 | 12.0 | 10.4 | +1.6 | 36 |
| 11 | 스포르트 헤시피 | 33 | 15.5 | 14.2 | +1.3 | 51 |
| 12 | 보타포고 SP | 33 | 14.6 | 14.3 | +0.3 | 41 |
| 13 | 나우치코 헤시피 | 33 | 15.9 | 16.6 | -0.7 | 42 |
| 14 | 상베르나르두 | 33 | 13.9 | 15.2 | -1.3 | 46 |
| 15 | 고이아스 | 33 | 12.8 | 14.8 | -2.0 | 48 |
| 16 | 오페라리오 PR | 33 | 14.5 | 17.2 | -2.7 | 48 |
| 17 | 세아라 | 33 | 9.6 | 15.1 | -5.5 | 42 |
| 18 | 아메리카 미네이루 | 33 | 11.9 | 18.4 | -6.5 | 17 |
| 19 | 아틀레틱 클럽 | 32 | 13.3 | 21.4 | -8.1 | 42 |
| 20 | 폰치 프레타 | 33 | 9.9 | 26.5 | -16.6 | 13 |