통계 / 축구 / 벨기에. 벨기에 챌린저 프로리그 / KAA 헨트 II vs 세랑 유나이티드

KAA 헨트 II vs 세랑 유나이티드 Statistics & Analysis

Oct 11, 2026 - 17:15
3 1.51
2 1.45
xG Accuracy: 57%
Premium betting site stake: New users can use the promo code FHn2uDc1 to receive $100 cash.

추적된 시장과 풀타임 결과

각 행은 경기 전 모델의 린과 풀타임 결과를 비교합니다.

  • 시장 예측 결과 결과
  • 오버 / 언더 2.5 오버 2.5 오버 2.5 (5 목표) ✔ 옳은
  • 양 팀 득점 여부 BTTS (양 팀 득점 여부) 예 예 ✔ 옳은
  • 1X2 KAA 헨트 II KAA 헨트 II ✔ 옳은
  • 정확한 점수 통찰력 1-1, 2-1, 1-2, 1-0, 0-1 3-2 ✖ 잘못된

Validation Report

Immutable Snapshot

Prediction Time: Oct 05, 2026 · 03:17 UTC Snapshot ID: dp-13233505

Closing Odds Pending
AI Fair Odds —
CLV Pending
Final Result KAA 헨트 II win · KAA 헨트 II 3–2 세랑 유나이티드
Prediction ✔ Correct
Decision Grade A

Model Performance

This prediction contributes to:

  • Primary Bets ROI (180d): -100.0%

AI 경기 브리핑

AI 매치 요약

Quick read on how the model reads this matchup.

  • League: 벨기에 챌린저 프로리그
  • Fixture: KAA 헨트 II vs 세랑 유나이티드
  • Kickoff: 2026-10-11 17:15:00
  • 1X2 (model): Home 38.3% · Draw 27.4% · Away 34.3%
  • xG (showing): KAA 헨트 II 1.51 — 세랑 유나이티드 1.45 (total xG ≈ 2.96)
  • Value headline: None (actionable) — best tracked EV is about +1.1%, still below the +2.0% minimum for a headline / default stake (no default bet).
  • Structural leans (not bets): Value lean (pricing): O/U 2.5 Over 2.5; BTTS Yes
  • BTTS (model): Yes N/A · No N/A
  • Correct score (top bin): N/A

The decision block shows no default Primary: Primary needs consensus EV ≥ +5.0% plus strength/reliability/calibration gates. A separate Lean/tracked gate is +2.0% (selective only). Lean labels are directional only — not bankroll-sized recommendations.

Most likely correct score stays a low-probability tail: use it for context, not as a must-bet story.

역사적 추천

역사적 결정: No Primary Bet

결과: Validated — Pre-match lean validated against the full-time result.

킥오프 전 고려되는 위험 요소

  • Price movement: implied probabilities and EV move with odds.
  • Sample / data gaps: low-information leagues widen forecast bands.
  • In-play state: goals and red cards are not modelled here.
  • Scoreline variance: the most likely scoreline is still usually a low absolute probability outcome (often well below 20%).

마지막 업데이트

October 12, 2026 (UTC)

프리미엄 예측 받기 KAA 헨트 II & 세랑 유나이티드!

심층 분석, 독점 베팅 팁 및 경기 예측을 프리미엄 구독 서비스로 잠금 해제하세요.

지금 구독하기
통계로 돌아가기
벨기에 챌린저 프로리그 벨기에 챌린저 프로리그 — 순위
# 팀 국회의원 여 디 엘 PTS
1 베이르스호트 빌레이크 6 5 0 1 15
2 덴더 6 5 0 1 15
3 AS 유펜 5 4 0 1 12
4 프랑 보랭 5 4 0 1 12
5 엑셀시오르 비르통 5 3 1 1 10
6 로케렌-템세 6 3 1 2 10
7 스포르팅 하셀트 6 3 0 3 9
8 클럽 브뤼헤 II 5 2 2 1 8
9 KRC 헹크 II 6 2 1 3 7
10 리에주 6 1 2 3 5
11 KAA 헨트 II 5 1 2 2 5
12 리어스 켐펜조넨 5 1 2 2 5
13 파트로 에이즈덴 6 1 0 5 3
14 세랑 유나이티드 6 0 2 4 2
15 RSC 안데를레흐트 II 6 0 1 5 1
# 팀 국회의원 GS GC +/- PTS
1 베이르스호트 빌레이크 6 13 5 +8 15
2 로케렌-템세 6 13 11 +2 10
3 KRC 헹크 II 6 12 14 -2 7
4 AS 유펜 5 11 5 +6 12
5 클럽 브뤼헤 II 5 11 10 +1 8
6 리에주 6 10 13 -3 5
7 프랑 보랭 5 9 4 +5 12
8 덴더 6 8 2 +6 15
9 엑셀시오르 비르통 5 8 2 +6 10
10 파트로 에이즈덴 6 7 12 -5 3
11 RSC 안데를레흐트 II 6 7 15 -8 1
12 KAA 헨트 II 5 6 9 -3 5
13 세랑 유나이티드 6 6 12 -6 2
14 스포르팅 하셀트 6 4 7 -3 9
15 리어스 켐펜조넨 5 4 8 -4 5
# 팀 국회의원 xG xGC +/- PTS
1 베이르스호트 빌레이크 6 3.7 0.7 +3.0 15
2 AS 유펜 5 3.5 1.8 +1.7 12
3 엑셀시오르 비르통 5 5.3 3.9 +1.4 10
4 파트로 에이즈덴 6 2.1 1.3 +0.8 3
5 세랑 유나이티드 6 1.8 1.1 +0.7 2
6 덴더 6 1.4 0.8 +0.6 15
7 프랑 보랭 5 2.2 1.7 +0.5 12
8 로케렌-템세 6 1.3 1.4 -0.1 10
9 스포르팅 하셀트 6 3.1 3.3 -0.2 9
10 리어스 켐펜조넨 5 1.7 2.2 -0.5 5
11 클럽 브뤼헤 II 5 0.8 1.4 -0.6 8
12 KAA 헨트 II 5 1.1 1.8 -0.7 5
13 KRC 헹크 II 6 1.3 2.1 -0.8 7
14 RSC 안데를레흐트 II 6 1.2 4.2 -3.0 1
15 리에주 6 0.7 3.7 -3.0 5