Statistiche / Calcio / Giappone. J1 League / Kyoto Sanga vs Machida Zelvia

Kyoto Sanga vs Machida Zelvia Statistics & Analysis

Oct 10, 2026 - 10:00
0 1.19
1 1.54
xG Accuracy: 62%
Premium betting site stake: New users can use the promo code FHn2uDc1 to receive $100 cash.

Mercati tracciati vs risultato finale

Ogni riga confronta la tendenza del modello pre-partita con il risultato finale.

  • Mercato Previsione Risultato Esito
  • Over / Under 2.5 Over 2.5 Under 2.5 (1 gol) ✖ Errato
  • Entrambe le Squadre Segnano Entrambe le squadre segnano (BTTS) Sì No ✖ Errato
  • 1X2 Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia ✔ Corretto
  • Approfondimenti sul Risultato Esatto 1-1, 0-1, 1-2, 1-0, 0-2 0-1 ✔ Corretto

Validation Report

Immutable Snapshot

Prediction Time: Oct 05, 2026 · 00:56 UTC Snapshot ID: dp-13186121

Closing Odds Pending
AI Fair Odds —
CLV Pending
Final Result Machida Zelvia win · Kyoto Sanga 0–1 Machida Zelvia
Prediction ✔ Correct
Decision Grade F

Model Performance

This prediction contributes to:

  • Primary Bets ROI (180d): -100.0%

Briefing AI della partita

Riepilogo AI della partita

Below is a compact, numbers-first snapshot aligned with the same engine as the cards above.

  • League: J1 League
  • Fixture: Kyoto Sanga vs Machida Zelvia
  • Kickoff: 2026-10-10 10:00:00
  • 1X2 (model): Home 27.3% · Draw 27.9% · Away 44.8%
  • xG (showing): Kyoto Sanga 1.19 — Machida Zelvia 1.54 (total xG ≈ 2.73)
  • Value headline: None (actionable) — best tracked EV is about +1.8%, still below the +2.0% minimum for a headline / default stake (no default bet).
  • Structural leans (not bets): Value lean (pricing): O/U 2.5 Over 2.5; BTTS Yes
  • BTTS (model): Yes N/A · No N/A
  • Correct score (top bin): N/A

Saying “no value” on a snapshot is a feature, not a bug: it protects readers from forcing a play when the edge is not there.

If lines move materially, re-run generation or refresh — implied probabilities and any future EV readouts will change first.

Raccomandazione Storica

Decisione Storica: No Primary Bet

Esito: Validated — Pre-match lean validated against the full-time result.

Fattori di Rischio Considerati Prima del Calcio d'Inizio

  • Price movement: implied probabilities and EV move with odds.
  • Sample / data gaps: low-information leagues widen forecast bands.
  • In-play state: goals and red cards are not modelled here.
  • Scoreline variance: the most likely scoreline is still usually a low absolute probability outcome (often well below 20%).

Ultimo aggiornamento

October 14, 2026 (UTC)

Ottieni Previsioni Premium per Kyoto Sanga & Machida Zelvia!

Sblocca analisi approfondite, consigli esclusivi sulle scommesse e previsioni delle partite con il nostro servizio di abbonamento premium.

Iscriviti Ora
Torna alle Statistiche
J1 League J1 League — Classifiche
# SQUADRA PG V P S PT
1 Vissel Kobe 8 6 1 1 19
2 Kashiwa Reysol 8 6 0 2 18
3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 8 5 2 1 17
4 Machida Zelvia 8 5 2 1 17
5 FC Tokyo 8 5 2 1 17
6 Yokohama F. Marinos 8 4 2 2 14
7 Kawasaki Frontale 8 3 4 1 13
8 Kashima Antlers 8 4 1 3 13
9 Fagiano Okayama 8 4 1 3 13
10 Urawa 8 4 0 4 12
11 Cerezo Osaka 8 3 2 3 11
12 Shimizu S-Pulse 8 3 1 4 10
13 Mito Hollyhock 8 2 3 3 9
14 Kyoto Sanga 8 2 2 4 8
15 V-Varen Nagasaki 8 2 2 4 8
16 Gamba Osaka 8 1 3 4 6
17 Nagoya Grampus 8 2 0 6 6
18 Avispa Fukuoka 8 1 1 6 4
19 Tokyo Verdy 8 0 4 4 4
20 JEF United Chiba 8 1 1 6 4
# SQUADRA PG GS GC +/- PT
1 Machida Zelvia 8 21 10 +11 17
2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 8 20 6 +14 17
3 Kashiwa Reysol 8 17 12 +5 18
4 Kashima Antlers 8 17 16 +1 13
5 Kawasaki Frontale 8 16 12 +4 13
6 Urawa 8 16 18 -2 12
7 FC Tokyo 8 14 8 +6 17
8 Yokohama F. Marinos 8 13 9 +4 14
9 Vissel Kobe 8 12 5 +7 19
10 Fagiano Okayama 8 11 10 +1 13
11 Mito Hollyhock 8 11 11 0 9
12 Kyoto Sanga 8 11 15 -4 8
13 V-Varen Nagasaki 8 10 15 -5 8
14 Avispa Fukuoka 8 9 12 -3 4
15 Gamba Osaka 8 8 14 -6 6
16 Cerezo Osaka 8 7 12 -5 11
17 Nagoya Grampus 8 7 14 -7 6
18 JEF United Chiba 8 7 18 -11 4
19 Shimizu S-Pulse 8 6 8 -2 10
20 Tokyo Verdy 8 4 12 -8 4
# SQUADRA PG xG xGC +/- PT
1 FC Tokyo 8 5.0 2.5 +2.5 17
2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 8 3.6 1.1 +2.5 17
3 JEF United Chiba 8 3.6 1.9 +1.7 4
4 Yokohama F. Marinos 8 3.9 2.3 +1.6 14
5 Vissel Kobe 8 2.3 0.9 +1.4 19
6 Cerezo Osaka 8 2.6 2.0 +0.6 11
7 Fagiano Okayama 8 2.0 1.8 +0.2 13
8 Kawasaki Frontale 8 1.3 1.1 +0.2 13
9 V-Varen Nagasaki 8 4.3 4.5 -0.2 8
10 Avispa Fukuoka 8 2.4 2.6 -0.2 4
11 Kashima Antlers 8 1.3 1.6 -0.3 13
12 Mito Hollyhock 8 2.2 2.6 -0.4 9
13 Machida Zelvia 8 0.7 1.1 -0.4 17
14 Shimizu S-Pulse 8 3.0 3.6 -0.6 10
15 Urawa 8 2.7 3.4 -0.7 12
16 Kashiwa Reysol 8 1.1 1.8 -0.7 18
17 Kyoto Sanga 8 2.6 3.7 -1.1 8
18 Nagoya Grampus 8 1.7 3.5 -1.8 6
19 Gamba Osaka 8 1.7 3.7 -2.0 6
20 Tokyo Verdy 8 1.4 3.6 -2.2 4