Statistiche / Calcio / Corea del Sud. K League 1 / FC Seoul vs Incheon United

FC Seoul vs Incheon United Statistics & Analysis

Jul 05, 2026 - 10:30
1 1.35
0 1.25
xG Accuracy: 64%
Premium betting site stake: New users can use the promo code FHn2uDc1 to receive $100 cash.

Mercati tracciati vs risultato finale

Ogni riga confronta la tendenza del modello pre-partita con il risultato finale.

  • Mercato Previsione Risultato Esito
  • Over / Under 2.5 Over 2.5 Under 2.5 (1 gol) ✖ Errato
  • Entrambe le Squadre Segnano Entrambe le squadre segnano (BTTS) Sì No ✖ Errato
  • 1X2 FC Seoul FC Seoul ✔ Corretto
  • Approfondimenti sul Risultato Esatto 1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 2-1, 1-2 1-0 ✔ Corretto

Validation Report

Immutable Snapshot

Prediction Time: Jul 24, 2026 · 13:09 UTC Snapshot ID: dp-1597605

Closing Odds Pending
AI Fair Odds —
CLV Pending
Final Result FC Seoul win · FC Seoul 1–0 Incheon United
Prediction ✔ Correct
Decision Grade F

Model Performance

This prediction contributes to:

  • Primary Bets ROI (180d): -100.0%

Briefing AI della partita

Riepilogo AI della partita

Pre-match snapshot for this fixture.

  • League: K League 1
  • Fixture: FC Seoul vs Incheon United
  • Kickoff: 2026-07-05 10:30:00
  • 1X2 (model): Home 41.0% · Draw 29.2% · Away 29.8%
  • xG (showing): FC Seoul 1.35 — Incheon United 1.25 (total xG ≈ 2.6)
  • Best +EV line (same label as hero card when Primary thresholds are not met): Over 2.5 goals
  • Model: 48.2% · Implied: 46.3% · Probability edge: +1.9 pts · Est. EV: +2.2%
  • BTTS (model): Yes N/A · No N/A
  • Correct score (top bin): N/A

Totals and BTTS are evaluated against current market prices where available.

Correct score remains high-variance even when a line is most likely on paper.

Raccomandazione Storica

Decisione Storica: No Primary Bet

Esito: Validated — Pre-match lean validated against the full-time result.

Fattori di Rischio Considerati Prima del Calcio d'Inizio

  • Price movement: implied probabilities and EV move with odds.
  • Sample / data gaps: low-information leagues widen forecast bands.
  • In-play state: goals and red cards are not modelled here.
  • Scoreline variance: the most likely scoreline is still usually a low absolute probability outcome (often well below 20%).

Ultimo aggiornamento

October 12, 2026 (UTC)

Ottieni Previsioni Premium per FC Seoul & Incheon United!

Sblocca analisi approfondite, consigli esclusivi sulle scommesse e previsioni delle partite con il nostro servizio di abbonamento premium.

Iscriviti Ora
Torna alle Statistiche
K League 1 K League 1 — Classifiche
# SQUADRA PG V P S PT
1 FC Seoul 30 19 5 6 62
2 Ulsan Hyundai FC 30 14 5 11 47
3 Jeju United 30 12 10 8 46
4 Jeonbuk Motors 30 11 11 8 44
5 Gangwon FC 30 10 13 7 43
6 Daejeon Citizen 30 10 10 10 40
7 Pohang Steelers 30 11 7 12 40
8 Incheon United 30 10 9 11 39
9 FC Anyang 30 9 11 10 38
10 Gimcheon Sangmu FC 30 5 18 7 33
11 Bucheon FC 1995 30 7 11 12 32
12 Gwangju FC 30 1 12 17 15
# SQUADRA PG GS GC +/- PT
1 FC Seoul 30 56 25 +31 62
2 Daejeon Citizen 30 46 37 +9 40
3 Ulsan Hyundai FC 30 45 40 +5 47
4 Jeonbuk Motors 30 38 28 +10 44
5 FC Anyang 30 38 47 -9 38
6 Gangwon FC 30 36 28 +8 43
7 Incheon United 30 36 33 +3 39
8 Jeju United 30 35 29 +6 46
9 Bucheon FC 1995 30 31 40 -9 32
10 Gimcheon Sangmu FC 30 30 36 -6 33
11 Pohang Steelers 30 28 34 -6 40
12 Gwangju FC 30 21 63 -42 15
# SQUADRA PG xG xGC +/- PT
1 Incheon United 30 2.3 0.7 +1.6 39
2 Pohang Steelers 30 1.6 0.6 +1.0 40
3 Ulsan Hyundai FC 30 2.0 1.3 +0.7 47
4 Gimcheon Sangmu FC 30 2.0 1.4 +0.6 33
5 Gangwon FC 30 0.9 0.5 +0.4 43
6 Jeju United 30 0.9 0.7 +0.2 46
7 Daejeon Citizen 30 0.7 0.9 -0.2 40
8 FC Seoul 30 0.5 0.9 -0.4 62
9 Bucheon FC 1995 30 1.4 2.0 -0.6 32
10 Jeonbuk Motors 30 1.3 2.0 -0.7 44
11 Gwangju FC 30 0.6 1.6 -1.0 15
12 FC Anyang 30 0.7 2.3 -1.6 38