Pronostici / Calcio / Mondo. Amichevoli / Montenegro U19 vs Israele U19

Audit previsione: Montenegro U19 vs Israele U19 Previsione, Quote & Consigli di Scommessa AI

Oct 05, 2026 - 14:00
0 1.21
1 1.39
xG Accuracy: 64%

AI correctly predicted the Israele U19 win.

The match finished 0–1, validating the model's directional assessment.

Mercati tracciati vs risultato finale

Valutazione della previsione A

Ogni riga confronta la tendenza del modello pre-partita con il risultato finale.

  • Mercato Previsione Risultato Esito
  • Over / Under 2.5 Under 2.5 Under 2.5 (1 gol) ✔ Corretto
  • Entrambe le Squadre Segnano Entrambe le squadre segnano (BTTS) No No ✔ Corretto
  • 1X2 Israele U19 Israele U19 ✔ Corretto
  • Approfondimenti sul Risultato Esatto 1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 1-2, 2-1 0-1 ✔ Corretto

Modello vs Mercato di Chiusura

Moderate Disagreement

The closing market prices Israele U19 higher than the statistical model.

Maggior divario di probabilità: Israele U19 -8.8 pp

Esito Modello Mercato di Chiusura Differenza Segnale
Montenegro U19 31.0% 25.5% +5.5 pp Model Higher
Draw 29.5% 26.3% +3.2 pp Aligned
Israele U19 39.5% 48.2% -8.8 pp Market Higher

The closing market estimates Israele U19's win probability at 48.2%, compared with the model's estimate of 39.5%, a difference of 8.8 percentage points. This highlights a disagreement between the model and market consensus, without indicating which view is ultimately correct.

Model probabilities are generated from the statistical xG model using a Poisson distribution. Closing market probabilities are derived from consensus closing 1X2 odds after margin removal. Values represent implied probabilities rather than betting recommendations. Closing snapshot: PRE1.

Dopo il tempo regolamentare, l'inclinazione direzionale del modello ha coinciso con il risultato (Israele U19 win 0–1).

Market Assessment

The market and model broadly agree on Israele U19. The remaining divergence may reflect differences in team-strength assumptions rather than a directional disagreement.

  • Monitor line movement before kickoff — not a betting recommendation.

Post Match Insights

What worked

  • Both Teams To Score (No) matched the full-time result
  • Under 2.5 goals aligned with the xG profile
  • Exact score 0–1 fell within the model's highlighted bins

Market lesson

Large model–market gaps do not automatically mean the market is right. Here the closing market priced Israele U19 higher (48.3% vs model 39.5%, 8.8 pp), but the model's lean was validated (Israele U19 win 0–1).

Premium betting site stake: New users can use the promo code FHn2uDc1 to receive $100 cash.

Cronologia delle Previsioni

Come questa previsione è passata dalla previsione alla revisione a tempo pieno.

  1. Oct 05, 2026 · 13:59 UTC Forecast generated
    • Model 1X2 · Montenegro U19 31.0% · Draw 29.5% · Israele U19 39.5%
    • xG · Montenegro U19 1.21 — Israele U19 1.39
  2. Oct 05, 2026 · 13:50 UTC Opening odds snapshot PRE10
    • 1X2 odds · Montenegro U19 4.00 · Draw 3.64 · Israele U19 1.71
    • Implied 1X2 · Montenegro U19 22.5% · Draw 24.8% · Israele U19 52.7%
    • Bookmaker · 1xbet
  3. Oct 05, 2026 · 13:59 UTC Closing snapshot recorded PRE1
    • 1X2 odds · Montenegro U19 3.67 · Draw 3.56 · Israele U19 1.94
    • Implied 1X2 · Montenegro U19 25.5% · Draw 26.3% · Israele U19 48.2%
    • Bookmaker · 1xbet
  4. Oct 05, 2026 · 14:00 UTC Kickoff
  5. FT Full-time result Israele U19 win · 0–1
  6. FT Prediction validated Directional lean matched full-time result
  7. Archived Prediction review

Istante Storico

Congelato al calcio d'inizio — l'output del modello come si presentava prima dell'inizio della partita.

Verdetto Storico: Observe
Decisione Storica No Primary Bet
Esito Validated
Metriche pre-partita (contesto storico)
Affidabilità della previsione 75/100 · High
  • Validation: Pass
Evidenza ★★★★★
  • No strong statistical edge
  • Direction agrees with model lean
  • Validation passed
Pricing proximity (inverse gap) 56/100
Betting Confidence 78/100

Validation Report

Immutable Snapshot

Prediction Time: Oct 01, 2026 · 01:21 UTC Snapshot ID: dp-12179982

Closing Odds 1.94
AI Fair Odds —
CLV Pending
Final Result Israele U19 win · Montenegro U19 0–1 Israele U19
Prediction ✔ Correct
Decision Grade A

Model Performance

This prediction contributes to:

  • Primary Bets ROI (180d): -100.0%

FAQ sulla revisione

Quanto era accurata la previsione?
Questa pagina valuta i mercati direzionali (1X2, Over/Under 2.5, BTTS) rispetto al risultato finale. Il grado di previsione riflette quanti di questi mercati monitorati corrispondono alla realtà.
Cosa misura la precisione xG?
La precisione xG confronta il profilo di gol attesi pre-partita del modello con il punteggio effettivo — non se ogni mercato ha colpito. Una forte revisione direzionale può coesistere con un punteggio di precisione xG moderato.
Perché il punteggio esatto non è stato previsto?
I risultati di punteggio esatto sono code a bassa probabilità anche quando il modello interpreta bene il profilo della partita. Evidenziamo i principali intervalli di punteggio per contesto; mancare la linea esatta non invalida una revisione direzionale.
Questo migliora il record dell'AI?
Ogni partita terminata viene registrata nel nostro sistema di validazione. I tassi di successo aggregati e gli studi CLV vengono pubblicati separatamente — questa pagina è il registro di audit per partita.

Le previsioni sono solo a scopo informativo. Gioca sempre responsabilmente e nei limiti delle tue possibilità. Le prestazioni passate non garantiscono risultati futuri.

Briefing AI della partita

Riepilogo AI della partita

Quick read on how the model reads this matchup.

  • League: Amichevoli
  • Fixture: Montenegro U19 vs Israele U19
  • Kickoff: 2026-10-05 14:00:00
  • 1X2 (model): Home 31.0% · Draw 29.5% · Away 39.5%
  • xG (showing): Montenegro U19 1.21 — Israele U19 1.39 (total xG ≈ 2.6)
  • Best +EV line (same label as hero card when Primary thresholds are not met): Under 2.5 goals
  • Model: 51.8% · Implied: 47.1% · Probability edge: +4.7 pts · Est. EV: +6.2%
  • BTTS (model): Yes 54.3% · No 45.7%
  • Correct score (top bin): 1-1 (12.5%)

Totals and BTTS are evaluated against current market prices where available.

1X2 can look balanced even when side markets show clearer structure.

Raccomandazione Storica

Decisione Storica: No Primary Bet

Esito: Validated — Pre-match lean validated against the full-time result.

Fattori di Rischio Considerati Prima del Calcio d'Inizio

  • Price movement: implied probabilities and EV move with odds.
  • Sample / data gaps: low-information leagues widen forecast bands.
  • In-play state: goals and red cards are not modelled here.
  • Scoreline variance: the most likely scoreline is still usually a low absolute probability outcome (often well below 20%).

Ultimo aggiornamento

October 12, 2026 (UTC)

Ottieni Previsioni Premium per Montenegro U19 & Israele U19!

Sblocca analisi approfondite, consigli esclusivi sulle scommesse e previsioni delle partite con il nostro servizio di abbonamento premium.

Iscriviti Ora
Torna ai Pronostici