AI correctly predicted the Draw.
The match finished 0–0, validating the model's directional assessment.
追跡された市場とフルタイムの結果
各行は、試合前のモデル リーンとフルタイムの結果を比較します。
- 市場 予測 結果 結果
- オーバー / アンダー 2.5 アンダー 2.5 アンダー 2.5 (0 目標) ✔ 正しい
- 両チーム得点 BTTS いいえ いいえ ✔ 正しい
- 1X2 draw 描く ✔ 正しい
- コレクトスコアの要点 0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 2-0 0-0 ✔ 正しい
モデル vs クロージング市場
| 結果 | モデル | クロージング市場 | 差分 | シグナル |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ヴィラ・ノヴァ | 32.7% | 45.3% | -12.6 pp | Market Higher |
| Draw | 37.9% | 30.3% | +7.7 pp | Model Higher |
| クイアバ | 29.3% | 24.4% | +5.0 pp | Aligned |
The closing market estimates ヴィラ・ノヴァ's win probability at 45.3%, compared with the model's estimate of 32.7%, a difference of 12.6 percentage points. This highlights a disagreement between the model and market consensus, without indicating which view is ultimately correct.
Model probabilities are generated from the statistical xG model using a Poisson distribution. Closing market probabilities are derived from consensus closing 1X2 odds after margin removal. Values represent implied probabilities rather than betting recommendations. Closing snapshot: PRE1.
フルタイム後、モデルの方向性判断は結果(Draw 0–0)と一致しました。
Market Assessment
The market is materially more optimistic about ヴィラ・ノヴァ than the current fair estimate.
- Investors may be incorporating information not fully reflected in the baseline model.
- Tournament-specific context can shift market pricing.
Post Match Insights
What worked
- Low-scoring profile materialised (ΣxG 1.66, 0 goals)
- Both Teams To Score (No) matched the full-time result
- Under 2.5 goals aligned with the xG profile
Market lesson
Large model–market gaps do not automatically mean the market is right. Here the closing market priced Draw higher (50.5% vs model 37.9%, 12.6 pp), but the model's lean was validated (Draw 0–0).
予測タイムライン
この予測が予測からフルタイムレビューにどのように移行したか。
-
Oct 07, 2026 · 19:21 UTC Forecast generated
- Model 1X2 · ヴィラ・ノヴァ 32.7% · Draw 37.9% · クイアバ 29.4%
- xG · ヴィラ・ノヴァ 0.86 — クイアバ 0.80
-
Oct 07, 2026 · 23:09 UTC Opening odds snapshot PRE20
- 1X2 odds · ヴィラ・ノヴァ 2.00 · Draw 3.00 · クイアバ 4.10
- Implied 1X2 · ヴィラ・ノヴァ 46.4% · Draw 30.9% · クイアバ 22.6%
- Bookmaker · bet365 us
-
Oct 07, 2026 · 23:29 UTC Closing snapshot recorded PRE1
- 1X2 odds · ヴィラ・ノヴァ 2.07 · Draw 3.10 · クイアバ 3.85
- Implied 1X2 · ヴィラ・ノヴァ 45.3% · Draw 30.3% · クイアバ 24.4%
- Bookmaker · kto br
-
Oct 07, 2026 · 23:30 UTC Kickoff
-
FT Full-time result Draw · 0–0
-
FT Prediction validated Directional lean matched full-time result
-
Archived Prediction review
履歴スナップショット
キックオフ時に凍結 — 試合開始前のモデル出力。
試合前の指標 (歴史的背景)
- Validation: Warning
- Large market gap (13 pp)
- No strong statistical edge
- Market has already priced much of the edge
- Validation warning
Validation Report
Immutable SnapshotModel Performance
This prediction contributes to:
- Primary Bets ROI (180d): -100.0%
レビューに関するよくある質問
- 予測はどの程度正確でしたか?
- このページでは、方向性市場 (1X2、2.5 以上/2.5 以下、BTTS) をフルタイムの結果と比較して格付けします。予測グレードは、追跡された市場のうちどれだけが現実と一致したかを反映します。
- xG Accuracy は何を測定しますか?
- xG Accuracy は、すべての市場がヒットしたかどうかではなく、モデルの試合前の予想ゴール プロファイルを実際のスコアラインと比較します。強力な指向性レビューは、中程度の xG 精度スコアと共存できます。
- 正確なスコアが予測されなかったのはなぜですか?
- モデルが一致プロファイルを適切に読み取った場合でも、正解スコアの結果は低確率のテールになります。コンテキストのためにトップスコアのビンを強調表示します。正確な行を省略しても、方向性のあるレビューが無効になるわけではありません。
- これにより AI 記録は向上しますか?
- 完了した各一致は検証パイプラインに記録されます。集計されたヒット率と CLV 調査は個別に公開されます。このページは試合ごとの監査証跡です。
予測は情報提供のみを目的としています。常に責任を持って、自分の限界内でギャンブルをしてください。過去のパフォーマンスは将来の結果を保証するものではありません。
さらに予測コンテンツを探る
カンピオナート・ブラジレイロ・セリエB — 順位表
| # | チーム | 試 | 勝 | 分 | 敗 | 点 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ヴィラ・ノヴァ | 33 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 61 |
| 2 | ノヴォリゾンチーノ | 33 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 60 |
| 3 | ジュベントゥージ | 33 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 60 |
| 4 | フォルタレーザEC | 33 | 15 | 12 | 6 | 57 |
| 5 | クリシューマ | 33 | 16 | 8 | 9 | 56 |
| 6 | アトレチコ・ゴイアニエンセ | 33 | 14 | 11 | 8 | 53 |
| 7 | CRB | 33 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 52 |
| 8 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 33 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 51 |
| 9 | ゴイアス | 33 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 48 |
| 10 | オペラリオPR | 33 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 48 |
| 11 | クイアバ | 33 | 11 | 14 | 8 | 47 |
| 12 | サンベルナルド | 33 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 46 |
| 13 | ナウチコ・レシフェ | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 42 |
| 14 | セアラー | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 42 |
| 15 | アスレチック・クラブ | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 42 |
| 16 | ボタフォゴSP | 33 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 41 |
| 17 | アヴァイ | 33 | 10 | 6 | 17 | 36 |
| 18 | ロンドリーナ | 32 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 28 |
| 19 | アメリカ・ミネイロ | 33 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 17 |
| 20 | ポンチ・プレッタ | 33 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 13 |
| # | チーム | 試 | 得 | 失 | +/- | 点 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ノヴォリゾンチーノ | 33 | 59 | 28 | +31 | 60 |
| 2 | CRB | 33 | 51 | 47 | +4 | 52 |
| 3 | ヴィラ・ノヴァ | 33 | 46 | 31 | +15 | 61 |
| 4 | サンベルナルド | 33 | 46 | 36 | +10 | 46 |
| 5 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 33 | 45 | 35 | +10 | 51 |
| 6 | オペラリオPR | 33 | 44 | 45 | -1 | 48 |
| 7 | アトレチコ・ゴイアニエンセ | 33 | 41 | 31 | +10 | 53 |
| 8 | ロンドリーナ | 32 | 40 | 47 | -7 | 28 |
| 9 | ジュベントゥージ | 33 | 39 | 21 | +18 | 60 |
| 10 | フォルタレーザEC | 33 | 39 | 29 | +10 | 57 |
| 11 | ナウチコ・レシフェ | 33 | 39 | 42 | -3 | 42 |
| 12 | アスレチック・クラブ | 32 | 38 | 37 | +1 | 42 |
| 13 | ボタフォゴSP | 33 | 37 | 38 | -1 | 41 |
| 14 | セアラー | 33 | 35 | 40 | -5 | 42 |
| 15 | クリシューマ | 33 | 34 | 28 | +6 | 56 |
| 16 | ゴイアス | 33 | 34 | 40 | -6 | 48 |
| 17 | アヴァイ | 33 | 33 | 43 | -10 | 36 |
| 18 | クイアバ | 33 | 32 | 26 | +6 | 47 |
| 19 | アメリカ・ミネイロ | 33 | 21 | 54 | -33 | 17 |
| 20 | ポンチ・プレッタ | 33 | 18 | 73 | -55 | 13 |
| # | チーム | 試 | xG | xGC | +/- | 点 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ノヴォリゾンチーノ | 33 | 19.0 | 10.4 | +8.6 | 60 |
| 2 | クイアバ | 33 | 14.1 | 7.2 | +6.9 | 47 |
| 3 | フォルタレーザEC | 33 | 16.8 | 10.1 | +6.7 | 57 |
| 4 | アトレチコ・ゴイアニエンセ | 33 | 16.8 | 12.9 | +3.9 | 53 |
| 5 | ジュベントゥージ | 33 | 12.8 | 9.3 | +3.5 | 60 |
| 6 | ヴィラ・ノヴァ | 33 | 13.9 | 10.7 | +3.2 | 61 |
| 7 | クリシューマ | 33 | 11.5 | 8.3 | +3.2 | 56 |
| 8 | CRB | 33 | 18.6 | 15.8 | +2.8 | 52 |
| 9 | ロンドリーナ | 32 | 12.6 | 11.0 | +1.6 | 28 |
| 10 | アヴァイ | 33 | 12.0 | 10.4 | +1.6 | 36 |
| 11 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 33 | 15.5 | 14.2 | +1.3 | 51 |
| 12 | ボタフォゴSP | 33 | 14.6 | 14.3 | +0.3 | 41 |
| 13 | ナウチコ・レシフェ | 33 | 15.9 | 16.6 | -0.7 | 42 |
| 14 | サンベルナルド | 33 | 13.9 | 15.2 | -1.3 | 46 |
| 15 | ゴイアス | 33 | 12.8 | 14.8 | -2.0 | 48 |
| 16 | オペラリオPR | 33 | 14.5 | 17.2 | -2.7 | 48 |
| 17 | セアラー | 33 | 9.6 | 15.1 | -5.5 | 42 |
| 18 | アメリカ・ミネイロ | 33 | 11.9 | 18.4 | -6.5 | 17 |
| 19 | アスレチック・クラブ | 32 | 13.3 | 21.4 | -8.1 | 42 |
| 20 | ポンチ・プレッタ | 33 | 9.9 | 26.5 | -16.6 | 13 |