The model missed the final outcome (Draw 0–0).
The model had projected 萨尔茨堡红牛 at 60.6%, but the full-time result went the other way.
追踪市场 vs 全场赛果
每行对比赛前模型倾向与全场赛果。
- 市场 预测 赛果 结果
- 大小球 2.5 大 2.5 小 2.5 (0 球) ✖ 错误
- 双方进球 BTTS 是 否 ✖ 错误
- 1X2 萨尔茨堡红牛 平局 ✖ 错误
- 比分洞察(波胆) 1-2, 1-1, 0-2, 0-1, 1-3 0-0 ✖ 错误
模型 vs 收盘市场
| 赛果 | 模型 | 收盘市场 | 差异 | 信号 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 格拉茨AK | 17.6% | 17.7% | -0.1 pp | Aligned |
| Draw | 21.8% | 23.2% | -1.4 pp | Aligned |
| 萨尔茨堡红牛 | 60.6% | 59.1% | +1.5 pp | Aligned |
The model and closing market are broadly aligned, with probability differences below 5 percentage points.
Model probabilities are generated from the statistical xG model using a Poisson distribution. Closing market probabilities are derived from consensus closing 1X2 odds after margin removal. Values represent implied probabilities rather than betting recommendations. Closing snapshot: PRE1.
全场结束后,赛果为 Draw 0–0。
Market Assessment
The market and model are broadly aligned. Any small pricing gap likely reflects rounding or bookmaker margin, not a structural disagreement.
- Current pricing remains close to the model baseline.
赛后洞察
失误之处
- Both Teams To Score: model leaned BTTS Yes; match finished BTTS No
- Over / Under 2.5: model leaned Over 2.5; match finished Under 2.5 (0 goals)
市场启示
The full-time result was Draw 0–0, which did not match the model's pre-match lean on 1X2.
预测时间线
从预测生成到全场复盘的过程。
-
Oct 10, 2026 · 20:03 UTC Forecast generated
- Model 1X2 · 格拉茨AK 17.6% · Draw 21.8% · 萨尔茨堡红牛 60.6%
- xG · 格拉茨AK 1.16 — 萨尔茨堡红牛 2.26
-
Oct 10, 2026 · 14:53 UTC Opening odds snapshot PRE10
- 1X2 odds · 格拉茨AK 5.25 · Draw 4.00 · 萨尔茨堡红牛 1.57
- Implied 1X2 · 格拉茨AK 17.7% · Draw 23.2% · 萨尔茨堡红牛 59.1%
- Bookmaker · bet365
-
Oct 10, 2026 · 14:59 UTC Closing snapshot recorded PRE1
- 1X2 odds · 格拉茨AK 5.25 · Draw 4.00 · 萨尔茨堡红牛 1.57
- Implied 1X2 · 格拉茨AK 17.7% · Draw 23.2% · 萨尔茨堡红牛 59.1%
- Bookmaker · bet365
-
Oct 10, 2026 · 15:00 UTC Kickoff
-
FT Full-time result Draw · 0–0
-
FT Prediction missed 1X2 lean did not match full-time result
-
Archived Prediction review
历史快照
开球时冻结 — 反映比赛开始前模型的原始输出。
赛前指标(历史参考)
- Validation: Pass
- High xG deviation from league baseline (67%+)
- Strong model lean
- Direction agrees with model lean
- Validation passed
验证报告
Immutable Snapshot模型绩效
本场预测计入:
- Primary Bets ROI (180d): -100.0%
复盘 FAQ
- 这次预测有多准确?
- 本页将方向性市场(1X2、大小 2.5、双方进球)与全场赛果对照评分。预测评级反映有多少追踪市场与实际结果一致。
- xG 吻合度衡量什么?
- xG 吻合度比较模型赛前预期进球画像与实际比分 — 不等于每个市场都命中。方向复盘表现好可以与中等 xG 吻合度并存。
- 为什么没有预测到精确比分?
- 即使模型正确读取比赛画像,精确比分仍是低概率尾部结果。我们展示 Top 比分区间供参考;未中精确比分并不否定方向复盘。
- 这会更新 AI 战绩吗?
- 每场完赛比赛都会记入验证流水线。汇总命中率与 CLV 研究单独发布 — 本页是逐场审计记录。
预测仅供参考,请理性投注、量力而行。历史表现不代表未来结果。
探索更多预测内容
奥地利足球甲级联赛 — 积分榜
| # | 球队 | 场次 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 积分 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 维也纳快速 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
| 2 | 萨尔茨堡红牛 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
| 3 | 林茨LASK | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
| 4 | 格拉茨风暴 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
| 5 | 里德 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| 6 | 哈特贝格 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| 7 | WSG瓦滕斯 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| 8 | 卢斯特瑙奥地利 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| 9 | 格拉茨AK | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| 10 | 维也纳奥地利 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
| 11 | 沃尔夫斯贝格AC | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
| 12 | 阿尔塔赫体育俱乐部 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
| # | 球队 | 场次 | 进球 | 失球 | +/- | 积分 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 维也纳快速 | 7 | 21 | 7 | +14 | 18 |
| 2 | 林茨LASK | 7 | 19 | 7 | +12 | 16 |
| 3 | 萨尔茨堡红牛 | 7 | 18 | 4 | +14 | 17 |
| 4 | 里德 | 7 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 8 |
| 5 | 哈特贝格 | 7 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 8 |
| 6 | WSG瓦滕斯 | 7 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 8 |
| 7 | 格拉茨风暴 | 7 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 11 |
| 8 | 卢斯特瑙奥地利 | 7 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 8 |
| 9 | 维也纳奥地利 | 7 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 7 |
| 10 | 沃尔夫斯贝格AC | 7 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 5 |
| 11 | 格拉茨AK | 7 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 8 |
| 12 | 阿尔塔赫体育俱乐部 | 7 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 3 |
| # | 球队 | 场次 | xG | xGC | +/- | 积分 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 萨尔茨堡红牛 | 7 | 13.9 | 6.0 | +7.9 | 17 |
| 2 | 维也纳快速 | 7 | 12.9 | 5.0 | +7.9 | 18 |
| 3 | 林茨LASK | 7 | 12.1 | 4.7 | +7.4 | 16 |
| 4 | 格拉茨风暴 | 7 | 10.0 | 6.8 | +3.2 | 11 |
| 5 | 阿尔塔赫体育俱乐部 | 7 | 8.0 | 8.1 | -0.1 | 3 |
| 6 | 里德 | 7 | 9.4 | 9.7 | -0.3 | 8 |
| 7 | 哈特贝格 | 7 | 9.9 | 11.5 | -1.6 | 8 |
| 8 | WSG瓦滕斯 | 7 | 7.1 | 9.9 | -2.8 | 8 |
| 9 | 格拉茨AK | 7 | 7.6 | 11.4 | -3.8 | 8 |
| 10 | 沃尔夫斯贝格AC | 7 | 5.1 | 10.5 | -5.4 | 5 |
| 11 | 卢斯特瑙奥地利 | 7 | 7.3 | 13.0 | -5.7 | 8 |
| 12 | 维也纳奥地利 | 7 | 4.4 | 11.0 | -6.6 | 7 |