The model missed the final outcome (Draw 0–0).
The model had projected レッドブル・ザルツブルク at 60.6%, but the full-time result went the other way.
追跡された市場とフルタイムの結果
各行は、試合前のモデル リーンとフルタイムの結果を比較します。
- 市場 予測 結果 結果
- オーバー / アンダー 2.5 オーバー 2.5 アンダー 2.5 (0 目標) ✖ 正しくない
- 両チーム得点 BTTS はい いいえ ✖ 正しくない
- 1X2 レッドブル・ザルツブルク 描く ✖ 正しくない
- コレクトスコアの要点 1-2, 1-1, 0-2, 0-1, 1-3 0-0 ✖ 正しくない
モデル vs クロージング市場
| 結果 | モデル | クロージング市場 | 差分 | シグナル |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| グラーツァーAK | 17.6% | 17.7% | -0.1 pp | Aligned |
| Draw | 21.8% | 23.2% | -1.4 pp | Aligned |
| レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 60.6% | 59.1% | +1.5 pp | Aligned |
The model and closing market are broadly aligned, with probability differences below 5 percentage points.
Model probabilities are generated from the statistical xG model using a Poisson distribution. Closing market probabilities are derived from consensus closing 1X2 odds after margin removal. Values represent implied probabilities rather than betting recommendations. Closing snapshot: PRE1.
フルタイム後の結果は Draw 0–0 でした。
Market Assessment
The market and model are broadly aligned. Any small pricing gap likely reflects rounding or bookmaker margin, not a structural disagreement.
- Current pricing remains close to the model baseline.
Post Match Insights
What failed
- Both Teams To Score: model leaned BTTS Yes; match finished BTTS No
- Over / Under 2.5: model leaned Over 2.5; match finished Under 2.5 (0 goals)
Market lesson
The full-time result was Draw 0–0, which did not match the model's pre-match lean on 1X2.
予測タイムライン
この予測が予測からフルタイムレビューにどのように移行したか。
-
Oct 10, 2026 · 20:03 UTC Forecast generated
- Model 1X2 · グラーツァーAK 17.6% · Draw 21.8% · レッドブル・ザルツブルク 60.6%
- xG · グラーツァーAK 1.16 — レッドブル・ザルツブルク 2.26
-
Oct 10, 2026 · 14:53 UTC Opening odds snapshot PRE10
- 1X2 odds · グラーツァーAK 5.25 · Draw 4.00 · レッドブル・ザルツブルク 1.57
- Implied 1X2 · グラーツァーAK 17.7% · Draw 23.2% · レッドブル・ザルツブルク 59.1%
- Bookmaker · bet365
-
Oct 10, 2026 · 14:59 UTC Closing snapshot recorded PRE1
- 1X2 odds · グラーツァーAK 5.25 · Draw 4.00 · レッドブル・ザルツブルク 1.57
- Implied 1X2 · グラーツァーAK 17.7% · Draw 23.2% · レッドブル・ザルツブルク 59.1%
- Bookmaker · bet365
-
Oct 10, 2026 · 15:00 UTC Kickoff
-
FT Full-time result Draw · 0–0
-
FT Prediction missed 1X2 lean did not match full-time result
-
Archived Prediction review
履歴スナップショット
キックオフ時に凍結 — 試合開始前のモデル出力。
試合前の指標 (歴史的背景)
- Validation: Pass
- High xG deviation from league baseline (67%+)
- Strong model lean
- Direction agrees with model lean
- Validation passed
Validation Report
Immutable Snapshotレビューに関するよくある質問
- 予測はどの程度正確でしたか?
- このページでは、方向性市場 (1X2、2.5 以上/2.5 以下、BTTS) をフルタイムの結果と比較して格付けします。予測グレードは、追跡された市場のうちどれだけが現実と一致したかを反映します。
- xG Accuracy は何を測定しますか?
- xG Accuracy は、すべての市場がヒットしたかどうかではなく、モデルの試合前の予想ゴール プロファイルを実際のスコアラインと比較します。強力な指向性レビューは、中程度の xG 精度スコアと共存できます。
- 正確なスコアが予測されなかったのはなぜですか?
- モデルが一致プロファイルを適切に読み取った場合でも、正解スコアの結果は低確率のテールになります。コンテキストのためにトップスコアのビンを強調表示します。正確な行を省略しても、方向性のあるレビューが無効になるわけではありません。
- これにより AI 記録は向上しますか?
- 完了した各一致は検証パイプラインに記録されます。集計されたヒット率と CLV 調査は個別に公開されます。このページは試合ごとの監査証跡です。
予測は情報提供のみを目的としています。常に責任を持って、自分の限界内でギャンブルをしてください。過去のパフォーマンスは将来の結果を保証するものではありません。
オーストリア・ブンデスリーガ — 順位表
| # | チーム | 試 | 勝 | 分 | 敗 | 点 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ラピド・ウィーン | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
| 2 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
| 3 | LASKリンツ | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
| 4 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
| 5 | リート | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| 6 | TSVハルトベルク | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| 7 | WSGワッテンス | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| 8 | オーストリア・ルステナウ | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| 9 | グラーツァーAK | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| 10 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
| 11 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
| 12 | SCRアルタッハ | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
| # | チーム | 試 | 得 | 失 | +/- | 点 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ラピド・ウィーン | 7 | 21 | 7 | +14 | 18 |
| 2 | LASKリンツ | 7 | 19 | 7 | +12 | 16 |
| 3 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 7 | 18 | 4 | +14 | 17 |
| 4 | リート | 7 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 8 |
| 5 | TSVハルトベルク | 7 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 8 |
| 6 | WSGワッテンス | 7 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 8 |
| 7 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 7 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 11 |
| 8 | オーストリア・ルステナウ | 7 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 8 |
| 9 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 7 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 7 |
| 10 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 7 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 5 |
| 11 | グラーツァーAK | 7 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 8 |
| 12 | SCRアルタッハ | 7 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 3 |
| # | チーム | 試 | xG | xGC | +/- | 点 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 7 | 13.9 | 6.0 | +7.9 | 17 |
| 2 | ラピド・ウィーン | 7 | 12.9 | 5.0 | +7.9 | 18 |
| 3 | LASKリンツ | 7 | 12.1 | 4.7 | +7.4 | 16 |
| 4 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 7 | 10.0 | 6.8 | +3.2 | 11 |
| 5 | SCRアルタッハ | 7 | 8.0 | 8.1 | -0.1 | 3 |
| 6 | リート | 7 | 9.4 | 9.7 | -0.3 | 8 |
| 7 | TSVハルトベルク | 7 | 9.9 | 11.5 | -1.6 | 8 |
| 8 | WSGワッテンス | 7 | 7.1 | 9.9 | -2.8 | 8 |
| 9 | グラーツァーAK | 7 | 7.6 | 11.4 | -3.8 | 8 |
| 10 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 7 | 5.1 | 10.5 | -5.4 | 5 |
| 11 | オーストリア・ルステナウ | 7 | 7.3 | 13.0 | -5.7 | 8 |
| 12 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 7 | 4.4 | 11.0 | -6.6 | 7 |