The model missed the final outcome (Draw 0–0).
The model had projected デポルティーボ・カリ at 50.4%, but the full-time result went the other way.
追跡された市場とフルタイムの結果
各行は、試合前のモデル リーンとフルタイムの結果を比較します。
- 市場 予測 結果 結果
- オーバー / アンダー 2.5 アンダー 2.5 アンダー 2.5 (0 目標) ✔ 正しい
- 両チーム得点 BTTS いいえ いいえ ✔ 正しい
- 1X2 デポルティーボ・カリ 描く ✖ 正しくない
- コレクトスコアの要点 0-1, 1-1, 0-2, 0-0, 1-2 0-0 ✔ 正しい
モデル vs クロージング市場
| 結果 | モデル | クロージング市場 | 差分 | シグナル |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| デポルティーボ・ペレイラ | 19.9% | 20.5% | -0.6 pp | Aligned |
| Draw | 29.7% | 24.6% | +5.1 pp | Model Higher |
| デポルティーボ・カリ | 50.4% | 54.9% | -4.5 pp | Aligned |
The statistical model estimates Draw's win probability at 29.7%, compared with the closing market's implied probability of 24.6%, a difference of 5.1 percentage points. This highlights a substantial disagreement between the model's assessment and the market consensus, rather than indicating which view is ultimately correct.
Model probabilities are generated from the statistical xG model using a Poisson distribution. Closing market probabilities are derived from consensus closing 1X2 odds after margin removal. Values represent implied probabilities rather than betting recommendations. Closing snapshot: PRE1.
フルタイム後の結果は Draw 0–0 でした。
Market Assessment
The fair estimate shows a modest edge over current market pricing on Draw.
- Monitor line movement before kickoff — not a betting recommendation.
Post Match Insights
What worked
- Both Teams To Score (No) matched the full-time result
- Under 2.5 goals aligned with the xG profile
- Exact score 0–0 fell within the model's highlighted bins
What failed
- 1X2: model leaned デポルティーボ・カリ; match finished Draw
Market lesson
The closing market differed from the model on デポルティーボ・カリ by 5.1 percentage points (45.3% vs model 50.4%) — in this case the market view proved closer.
予測タイムライン
この予測が予測からフルタイムレビューにどのように移行したか。
-
Oct 10, 2026 · 08:27 UTC Forecast generated
- Model 1X2 · デポルティーボ・ペレイラ 19.9% · Draw 29.7% · デポルティーボ・カリ 50.5%
- xG · デポルティーボ・ペレイラ 0.84 — デポルティーボ・カリ 1.47
-
Oct 10, 2026 · 20:10 UTC Opening odds snapshot PRE20
- 1X2 odds · デポルティーボ・ペレイラ 4.50 · Draw 3.75 · デポルティーボ・カリ 1.68
- Implied 1X2 · デポルティーボ・ペレイラ 20.5% · Draw 24.6% · デポルティーボ・カリ 54.9%
- Bookmaker · draftkings
-
Oct 10, 2026 · 20:29 UTC Closing snapshot recorded PRE1
- 1X2 odds · デポルティーボ・ペレイラ 4.50 · Draw 3.75 · デポルティーボ・カリ 1.68
- Implied 1X2 · デポルティーボ・ペレイラ 20.5% · Draw 24.6% · デポルティーボ・カリ 54.9%
- Bookmaker · draftkings
-
Oct 10, 2026 · 20:30 UTC Kickoff
-
FT Full-time result Draw · 0–0
-
FT Prediction missed 1X2 lean did not match full-time result
-
Archived Prediction review
履歴スナップショット
キックオフ時に凍結 — 試合開始前のモデル出力。
試合前の指標 (歴史的背景)
- Validation: Pass
- Moderate model lean
- Direction agrees with model lean
- Validation passed
Validation Report
Immutable SnapshotModel Performance
This prediction contributes to:
- Primary Bets ROI (180d): -100.0%
レビューに関するよくある質問
- 予測はどの程度正確でしたか?
- このページでは、方向性市場 (1X2、2.5 以上/2.5 以下、BTTS) をフルタイムの結果と比較して格付けします。予測グレードは、追跡された市場のうちどれだけが現実と一致したかを反映します。
- xG Accuracy は何を測定しますか?
- xG Accuracy は、すべての市場がヒットしたかどうかではなく、モデルの試合前の予想ゴール プロファイルを実際のスコアラインと比較します。強力な指向性レビューは、中程度の xG 精度スコアと共存できます。
- 正確なスコアが予測されなかったのはなぜですか?
- モデルが一致プロファイルを適切に読み取った場合でも、正解スコアの結果は低確率のテールになります。コンテキストのためにトップスコアのビンを強調表示します。正確な行を省略しても、方向性のあるレビューが無効になるわけではありません。
- これにより AI 記録は向上しますか?
- 完了した各一致は検証パイプラインに記録されます。集計されたヒット率と CLV 調査は個別に公開されます。このページは試合ごとの監査証跡です。
予測は情報提供のみを目的としています。常に責任を持って、自分の限界内でギャンブルをしてください。過去のパフォーマンスは将来の結果を保証するものではありません。
コロンビア・プリメーラA — 順位表
| # | チーム | 試 | 勝 | 分 | 敗 | 点 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | アトレティコ・ナシオナル | 19 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 40 |
| 2 | ジュニオール | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 35 |
| 3 | デポルティーボ・パスト | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 34 |
| 4 | アメリカ・デ・カリ | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 33 |
| 5 | オンセ・カルダス | 19 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 33 |
| 6 | デポルテス・トリマ | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 31 |
| 7 | サンタフェ | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 29 |
| 8 | ラ・エキダ | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 28 |
| 9 | デポルティーボ・カリ | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 27 |
| 10 | ミジョナリオス | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 26 |
| 11 | インデペンディエンテ・メデジン | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 26 |
| 12 | リオネグロ・アギラス | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 26 |
| 13 | ブカラマンガ | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 23 |
| 14 | ジャネロス | 19 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 22 |
| 15 | フォルタレサFC | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 22 |
| 16 | ハグアレス | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 18 |
| 17 | アリアンサ・ペトロレラ | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 17 |
| 18 | チコ | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 17 |
| 19 | ククタ | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 16 |
| 20 | デポルティーボ・ペレイラ | 19 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 10 |
| # | チーム | 試 | 得 | 失 | +/- | 点 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | アトレティコ・ナシオナル | 19 | 35 | 15 | +20 | 40 |
| 2 | オンセ・カルダス | 19 | 31 | 22 | +9 | 33 |
| 3 | ミジョナリオス | 19 | 31 | 23 | +8 | 26 |
| 4 | ジュニオール | 19 | 31 | 24 | +7 | 35 |
| 5 | サンタフェ | 19 | 29 | 22 | +7 | 29 |
| 6 | デポルティーボ・パスト | 19 | 29 | 25 | +4 | 34 |
| 7 | デポルテス・トリマ | 19 | 27 | 17 | +10 | 31 |
| 8 | ブカラマンガ | 19 | 26 | 20 | +6 | 23 |
| 9 | インデペンディエンテ・メデジン | 19 | 26 | 24 | +2 | 26 |
| 10 | ラ・エキダ | 19 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 28 |
| 11 | アメリカ・デ・カリ | 19 | 25 | 15 | +10 | 33 |
| 12 | フォルタレサFC | 19 | 22 | 27 | -5 | 22 |
| 13 | ククタ | 19 | 22 | 35 | -13 | 16 |
| 14 | デポルティーボ・カリ | 19 | 20 | 16 | +4 | 27 |
| 15 | リオネグロ・アギラス | 19 | 20 | 25 | -5 | 26 |
| 16 | ハグアレス | 19 | 20 | 33 | -13 | 18 |
| 17 | ジャネロス | 19 | 17 | 20 | -3 | 22 |
| 18 | チコ | 19 | 15 | 32 | -17 | 17 |
| 19 | デポルティーボ・ペレイラ | 19 | 15 | 32 | -17 | 10 |
| 20 | アリアンサ・ペトロレラ | 19 | 13 | 27 | -14 | 17 |
| # | チーム | 試 | xG | xGC | +/- | 点 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | アメリカ・デ・カリ | 19 | 9.7 | 5.3 | +4.4 | 33 |
| 2 | リオネグロ・アギラス | 19 | 10.3 | 6.2 | +4.1 | 26 |
| 3 | デポルテス・トリマ | 19 | 8.3 | 4.6 | +3.7 | 31 |
| 4 | ミジョナリオス | 19 | 7.8 | 4.3 | +3.5 | 26 |
| 5 | アトレティコ・ナシオナル | 19 | 6.6 | 3.5 | +3.1 | 40 |
| 6 | デポルティーボ・カリ | 19 | 6.3 | 3.7 | +2.6 | 27 |
| 7 | インデペンディエンテ・メデジン | 19 | 4.5 | 4.4 | +0.1 | 26 |
| 8 | オンセ・カルダス | 19 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 33 |
| 9 | チコ | 19 | 5.4 | 5.9 | -0.5 | 17 |
| 10 | ジュニオール | 19 | 5.2 | 6.1 | -0.9 | 35 |
| 11 | アリアンサ・ペトロレラ | 19 | 7.7 | 8.7 | -1.0 | 17 |
| 12 | ククタ | 19 | 6.1 | 7.2 | -1.1 | 16 |
| 13 | サンタフェ | 19 | 4.0 | 5.1 | -1.1 | 29 |
| 14 | ブカラマンガ | 19 | 3.4 | 5.0 | -1.6 | 23 |
| 15 | デポルティーボ・ペレイラ | 19 | 4.8 | 6.8 | -2.0 | 10 |
| 16 | フォルタレサFC | 19 | 3.4 | 5.4 | -2.0 | 22 |
| 17 | ラ・エキダ | 19 | 5.7 | 7.8 | -2.1 | 28 |
| 18 | ジャネロス | 19 | 4.7 | 7.2 | -2.5 | 22 |
| 19 | デポルティーボ・パスト | 19 | 4.5 | 7.0 | -2.5 | 34 |
| 20 | ハグアレス | 19 | 3.2 | 7.4 | -4.2 | 18 |