AI correctly predicted the クルゼイロ win.
The match finished 2–0, validating the model's directional assessment.
追跡された市場とフルタイムの結果
各行は、試合前のモデル リーンとフルタイムの結果を比較します。
- 市場 予測 結果 結果
- オーバー / アンダー 2.5 アンダー 2.5 アンダー 2.5 (2 目標) ✔ 正しい
- 両チーム得点 BTTS はい いいえ ✖ 正しくない
- 1X2 クルゼイロ クルゼイロ ✔ 正しい
- コレクトスコアの要点 1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 2-1 2-0 ✖ 正しくない
モデル vs クロージング市場
| 結果 | モデル | クロージング市場 | 差分 | シグナル |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| クルゼイロ | 40.3% | 51.7% | -11.4 pp | Market Higher |
| Draw | 30.0% | 26.7% | +3.3 pp | Aligned |
| サンパウロ | 29.6% | 21.6% | +8.1 pp | Model Higher |
The closing market estimates クルゼイロ's win probability at 51.7%, compared with the model's estimate of 40.3%, a difference of 11.4 percentage points. This highlights a disagreement between the model and market consensus, without indicating which view is ultimately correct.
Model probabilities are generated from the statistical xG model using a Poisson distribution. Closing market probabilities are derived from consensus closing 1X2 odds after margin removal. Values represent implied probabilities rather than betting recommendations. Closing snapshot: PRE1.
フルタイム後、モデルの方向性判断は結果(クルゼイロ win 2–0)と一致しました。
Market Assessment
The market is materially more optimistic about クルゼイロ than the current fair estimate.
- Investors may be incorporating information not fully reflected in the baseline model.
- Tournament-specific context can shift market pricing.
Post Match Insights
What worked
- Under 2.5 goals aligned with the xG profile
What failed
- Both Teams To Score: model leaned BTTS Yes; match finished BTTS No
- Exact score: outside the model's top score bins
Market lesson
Large model–market gaps do not automatically mean the market is right. Here the closing market priced クルゼイロ higher (51.7% vs model 40.3%, 11.4 pp), but the model's lean was validated (クルゼイロ win 2–0).
予測タイムライン
この予測が予測からフルタイムレビューにどのように移行したか。
-
Oct 08, 2026 · 19:05 UTC Forecast generated
- Model 1X2 · クルゼイロ 40.3% · Draw 30.0% · サンパウロ 29.7%
- xG · クルゼイロ 1.20 — サンパウロ 1.19
-
Oct 08, 2026 · 00:09 UTC Opening odds snapshot PRE20
- 1X2 odds · クルゼイロ 1.85 · Draw 3.50 · サンパウロ 4.20
- Implied 1X2 · クルゼイロ 50.8% · Draw 26.8% · サンパウロ 22.4%
- Bookmaker · betfair
-
Oct 08, 2026 · 00:28 UTC Closing snapshot recorded PRE1
- 1X2 odds · クルゼイロ 1.81 · Draw 3.50 · サンパウロ 4.33
- Implied 1X2 · クルゼイロ 51.7% · Draw 26.7% · サンパウロ 21.6%
- Bookmaker · bet365
-
Oct 08, 2026 · 00:30 UTC Kickoff
-
FT Full-time result クルゼイロ win · 2–0
-
FT Prediction validated Directional lean matched full-time result
-
Archived Prediction review
履歴スナップショット
キックオフ時に凍結 — 試合開始前のモデル出力。
試合前の指標 (歴史的背景)
- Validation: Warning
- Large market gap (11 pp)
- No strong statistical edge
- Market has already priced much of the edge
- Validation warning
Validation Report
Immutable SnapshotModel Performance
This prediction contributes to:
- Primary Bets ROI (180d): -100.0%
レビューに関するよくある質問
- 予測はどの程度正確でしたか?
- このページでは、方向性市場 (1X2、2.5 以上/2.5 以下、BTTS) をフルタイムの結果と比較して格付けします。予測グレードは、追跡された市場のうちどれだけが現実と一致したかを反映します。
- xG Accuracy は何を測定しますか?
- xG Accuracy は、すべての市場がヒットしたかどうかではなく、モデルの試合前の予想ゴール プロファイルを実際のスコアラインと比較します。強力な指向性レビューは、中程度の xG 精度スコアと共存できます。
- 正確なスコアが予測されなかったのはなぜですか?
- モデルが一致プロファイルを適切に読み取った場合でも、正解スコアの結果は低確率のテールになります。コンテキストのためにトップスコアのビンを強調表示します。正確な行を省略しても、方向性のあるレビューが無効になるわけではありません。
- これにより AI 記録は向上しますか?
- 完了した各一致は検証パイプラインに記録されます。集計されたヒット率と CLV 調査は個別に公開されます。このページは試合ごとの監査証跡です。
予測は情報提供のみを目的としています。常に責任を持って、自分の限界内でギャンブルをしてください。過去のパフォーマンスは将来の結果を保証するものではありません。
さらに予測コンテンツを探る
カンピオナート・ブラジレイロ・セリエA — 順位表
| # | チーム | 試 | 勝 | 分 | 敗 | 点 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | フラメンゴ | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 64 |
| 2 | パルメイラス | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 63 |
| 3 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53 |
| 4 | フルミネンセ | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 51 |
| 5 | バイーア | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 49 |
| 6 | クルゼイロ | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 48 |
| 7 | アトレチコ-MG | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 47 |
| 8 | サントス | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 42 |
| 9 | RBブラガンチーノ | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 |
| 10 | サンパウロ | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 |
| 11 | コリチーバ | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 39 |
| 12 | ヴィトーリア | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 |
| 13 | ボタフォゴ | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 36 |
| 14 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 35 |
| 15 | ミラスオル | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 33 |
| 16 | コリンチャンス | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 32 |
| 17 | インテルナシオナル | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 32 |
| 18 | グレミオ | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 31 |
| 19 | レモ | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 25 |
| 20 | シャペコエンセ | 29 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 18 |
| 20 | Chapecoense B | 20 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 10 |
| # | チーム | 試 | 得 | 失 | +/- | 点 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | フラメンゴ | 30 | 58 | 25 | +33 | 64 |
| 2 | パルメイラス | 30 | 52 | 22 | +30 | 63 |
| 3 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 30 | 49 | 35 | +14 | 53 |
| 4 | フルミネンセ | 30 | 48 | 37 | +11 | 51 |
| 5 | クルゼイロ | 30 | 46 | 44 | +2 | 48 |
| 6 | サントス | 30 | 46 | 45 | +1 | 42 |
| 7 | バイーア | 30 | 44 | 36 | +8 | 49 |
| 8 | ボタフォゴ | 30 | 43 | 48 | -5 | 36 |
| 9 | アトレチコ-MG | 30 | 41 | 35 | +6 | 47 |
| 10 | RBブラガンチーノ | 30 | 38 | 35 | +3 | 40 |
| 11 | コリチーバ | 30 | 38 | 48 | -10 | 39 |
| 12 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 29 | 36 | 42 | -6 | 35 |
| 13 | サンパウロ | 30 | 35 | 35 | 0 | 39 |
| 14 | ミラスオル | 30 | 34 | 44 | -10 | 33 |
| 15 | インテルナシオナル | 30 | 33 | 38 | -5 | 32 |
| 16 | ヴィトーリア | 30 | 33 | 44 | -11 | 36 |
| 17 | レモ | 30 | 33 | 48 | -15 | 25 |
| 18 | グレミオ | 30 | 32 | 40 | -8 | 31 |
| 19 | コリンチャンス | 30 | 31 | 38 | -7 | 32 |
| 20 | シャペコエンセ | 29 | 30 | 61 | -31 | 18 |
| 21 | Chapecoense B | 20 | 19 | 41 | -22 | 10 |
| # | チーム | 試 | xG | xGC | +/- | 点 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | バイーア | 30 | 15.4 | 8.7 | +6.7 | 49 |
| 2 | フラメンゴ | 30 | 10.7 | 6.3 | +4.4 | 64 |
| 3 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 29 | 10.1 | 6.4 | +3.7 | 35 |
| 4 | パルメイラス | 30 | 10.8 | 7.2 | +3.6 | 63 |
| 5 | サントス | 30 | 11.0 | 8.0 | +3.0 | 42 |
| 6 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 30 | 14.2 | 11.6 | +2.6 | 53 |
| 7 | アトレチコ-MG | 30 | 9.1 | 6.7 | +2.4 | 47 |
| 8 | サンパウロ | 30 | 6.7 | 5.6 | +1.1 | 39 |
| 9 | フルミネンセ | 30 | 9.3 | 8.5 | +0.8 | 51 |
| 10 | コリンチャンス | 30 | 8.0 | 7.3 | +0.7 | 32 |
| 11 | ボタフォゴ | 30 | 11.9 | 12.1 | -0.2 | 36 |
| 12 | RBブラガンチーノ | 30 | 7.8 | 8.5 | -0.7 | 40 |
| 13 | クルゼイロ | 30 | 12.1 | 13.1 | -1.0 | 48 |
| 14 | コリチーバ | 30 | 6.1 | 8.0 | -1.9 | 39 |
| 15 | シャペコエンセ | 29 | 9.0 | 11.3 | -2.3 | 18 |
| 16 | レモ | 30 | 5.9 | 8.6 | -2.7 | 25 |
| 17 | ミラスオル | 30 | 8.9 | 12.1 | -3.2 | 33 |
| 18 | インテルナシオナル | 30 | 9.6 | 12.9 | -3.3 | 32 |
| 19 | ヴィトーリア | 30 | 7.4 | 13.5 | -6.1 | 36 |
| 20 | グレミオ | 30 | 6.7 | 14.3 | -7.6 | 31 |
| 21 | Chapecoense B | 20 | — | — | — | 10 |