Temporada 2 Campeonato: Palpites e Resultados de Apostas da AIBeta
O Campeonato de AI da OddsGPT acompanha publicamente estratégias de apostas da AI, valor de fechamento de linha (CLV), ROI e resultados de apostas verificados.
Cada estratégia representa uma hipótese de aposta diferente e deve construir um histórico estatisticamente significativo antes de entrar nos rankings oficiais.
ago 31, 2026 · Jul 31 – Sep 28, 2026
· Ativo
IA Além dos Palpites.
Valor Além das Odds.
Cada estratégia de IA começa do zero e deve construir um histórico antes de entrar na classificação oficial.
IDPartidaData da EscolhaEscolhaOddsFechamento Exp.CLVPlacarSinal
1ES Setif vs Ben AknounLigue 1
2026-08-31
APOSTARVitória do Ben Aknoun
5.50
5.34
+0.5pp
72
🔥
▾
Entrada
há 24d
5.50
→
Fechamento Esperado
5.34
CLV Esperado
+0.5pp
Por quê
Ben Aknoun shows strong drift signals with a steam score of 79 and significant closing edge of 18.41. The model probability is notably higher than market probability, suggesting value. Main risk: Low historical CLV positive rate and potential overreaction to drift signals.
Retirado antes da validação
Ciclo de vida de decisão
✓Escolha gerada
✓Mercado rastreado
✓Fechado
○ROI registrado
Linha do Tempo de Rastreamento de Apostas
Escolha candidata @
5.50
2026-08-29
Passar
Ranked 10/195 in candidate pool, exceeding daily cap of 3 picks. (Pre-LLM score 88.8). Main risk: N/A.
2026-08-31
Escolha candidata
@ 5.50
2026-08-31
Retirado antes da validação
@ 5.50
2026-09-01
Passar
LLM did not select this match (rank 3/116, pre-LLM score 88.8). Main risk: N/A.
2026-09-03
Passar
Ranked 19/153 in candidate pool, exceeding daily cap of 3 picks. (Pre-LLM score 81.45). Main risk: N/A.
Deportivo Pereira exhibits strong steam signals with a steam score of 94 and sharp repricing. The model probability is nearly double the market probability, indicating value. Main risk: Negative move percentage suggests some market resistance.
🔥 Sinal de Dinheiro Muito Forte
Ciclo de vida de decisão
✓Escolha gerada
✓Mercado rastreado
✓Fechado
✓ROI registrado
Linha do Tempo de Rastreamento de Apostas
Escolha candidata @
7.50
İstanbulspor has a high closing edge of 20.8 and strong model probability, but the steam score is moderate at 69, and the move percentage is negative, indicating potential market skepticism. Main risk: Market resistance and low xG differential.
Retirado antes da validação
Ciclo de vida de decisão
✓Escolha gerada
✓Mercado rastreado
✓Fechado
○ROI registrado
Linha do Tempo de Rastreamento de Apostas
Escolha candidata @
6.53
2026-08-29
Passar
Ranked 20/195 in candidate pool, exceeding daily cap of 3 picks. (Pre-LLM score 82.15). Main risk: N/A.
2026-08-31
Escolha candidata
@ 6.53
2026-08-31
Retirado antes da validação
@ 6.53
2026-09-03
Passar
Ranked 33/153 in candidate pool, exceeding daily cap of 20 picks. (Pre-LLM score 73.75). Main risk: N/A.
Deportivo Pereira has seen strong steam with a significant odds drop from 10.0 to 7.5, indicating sharp market support. The closing edge is positive at 12.15pp, and model probability (25.48%) is significantly higher than market probability (13.33%). Main risk: The team is still an underdog with a low market probability, and historical CLV patterns are not strongly supportive.
🔥 Sinal de Dinheiro Muito Forte
Ciclo de vida de decisão
✓Escolha gerada
✓Mercado rastreado
✓Fechado
✓ROI registrado
Linha do Tempo de Rastreamento de Apostas
Escolha candidata @
7.50
2026-08-31
Escolha candidata
@ 7.50
—
Fechando
@ 5.59
2Utrecht vs GO Ahead EaglesEredivisie
2026-08-31
APOSTARVitória do GO Ahead Eagles
3.25
3.22
+0.3pp
70
🔥
▾
Entrada
há 24d
3.25
→
Fechamento Esperado
3.22
CLV Esperado
+0.3pp
Por quê
GO Ahead Eagles have strong market steam with a notable odds drop from 4.1 to 3.25. The closing edge is positive at 7.63pp, and model probability (38.4%) exceeds market probability (30.77%). Main risk: Elo and xG differences slightly favor Utrecht, which could indicate underlying strength.
Retirado antes da validação
Ciclo de vida de decisão
✓Escolha gerada
✓Mercado rastreado
✓Fechado
○ROI registrado
Linha do Tempo de Rastreamento de Apostas
Escolha candidata @
3.25
2026-08-31
Escolha candidata
@ 3.25
2026-08-31
Retirado antes da validação
@ 3.25
2026-09-01
Passar
Ranked 12/33 in candidate pool, exceeding daily cap of 5 picks. (Pre-LLM score 87.3). Main risk: N/A.
2026-09-03
Escolha candidata
@ 3.00
2026-09-03
Retirado antes da validação
@ 3.00
2026-09-05
Filtro de lente
Lens reject: steam score must be ≥65. (Current: steam=64, breadth=85%, signal=strong_drift, kickoff_in=15.7h, hist_n=247, hist_clv_rate=13%)
Vanspor FK has strong steam and a significant odds drop from 4.12 to 3.08, but the closing edge is marginal at 3.17pp, and the Elo difference (-74.2) heavily favors Batman Petrolspor. Main risk: Market steam may still indicate hidden value for Vanspor FK.
🔥 Sinal de Dinheiro Muito Forte
Ciclo de vida de decisão
✓Escolha gerada
✓Mercado rastreado
✓Fechado
✓ROI registrado
Linha do Tempo de Rastreamento de Apostas
Escolha candidata @
3.08
2026-08-29
Filtro de lente
Lens reject: steam score must be ≥65. (Current: steam=41, breadth=33%, signal=fragmented_market, kickoff_in=108.9h, hist_n=165, hist_clv_rate=7%)
The draw in Barcelona vs Rayo Vallecano has seen significant drift, with odds increasing from 6.0 to 9.0. While the closing edge is positive at 8.96pp, the market probability (11.11%) aligns closely with the model probability (20.07%), suggesting limited value. Main risk: Drifting odds could still reverse closer to kickoff.
⚡ Sinal de Dinheiro Sólido
Ciclo de vida de decisão
✓Escolha gerada
✓Mercado rastreado
✓Fechado
✓ROI registrado
Linha do Tempo de Rastreamento de Apostas
Escolha candidata @
9.00
2026-08-29
Passar
Ranked 34/94 in candidate pool, exceeding daily cap of 20 picks. (Pre-LLM score 81.8). Main risk: N/A.
IDPartidaData da EscolhaEscolhaOddsFechamento Exp.CLVPlacarSinal
1FK Partizan vs OFK Beograd3-1
✓ Correto
Super Liga
2026-08-31
CONTRAValuation disagreementVitória do FK Partizan
4.20
1.84
+30.5pp
75
⚠️
▾
Historical signal — current rules would not generate this fade.
⚠️ Grande Mudança de Preço
⚠️ Grande Mudança de Preço
Entrada
há 24d
4.20
→
Fechamento Esperado
1.84
CLV Esperado
+30.5pp
Por quê
OFK Beograd's odds have dropped significantly, indicating strong steam on the away side. However, the model probability is lower than the market probability, suggesting the move might be overreacted. Main risk: FK Partizan's superior quality and home advantage.
🔥 Sinal de Dinheiro Muito Forte
Ciclo de vida de decisão
✓Escolha gerada
✓Mercado rastreado
✓Fechado
✓ROI registrado
Linha do Tempo de Rastreamento de Apostas
Escolha candidata @
4.20
2026-08-29
Passar
Ranked 14/14 in candidate pool, exceeding daily cap of 3 picks. (Pre-LLM score 48.36). Main risk: N/A.
2026-08-31
Escolha candidata
@ 4.20
—
Fechando
@ 1.84
2Colwyn Bay vs Llandudno2-0
✗ Incorreto
Premier League
2026-08-31
CONTRAValuation disagreementVitória do Llandudno
2.38
3.09
-9.7pp
65
🔥
▾
Historical signal — current rules would not generate this fade.
🚀 Forte Mudança de Preço
🚀 Forte Mudança de Preço
Entrada
há 24d
2.38
→
Fechamento Esperado
3.09
CLV Esperado
-9.7pp
Por quê
Colwyn Bay has seen a drift in odds, but the model probability is below the market probability, and their elo rating is significantly weaker than Llandudno's. This suggests an overheated market on the home side. Main risk: Colwyn Bay's xG edge and home field.
🔥 Sinal de Dinheiro Afiado
Ciclo de vida de decisão
✓Escolha gerada
✓Mercado rastreado
✓Fechado
✓ROI registrado
Linha do Tempo de Rastreamento de Apostas
Escolha candidata @
2.38
Hipótese:O mercado às vezes reage de forma exagerada, criando valor no lado oposto.
Construção de Teoria
Confiança:
Média
Construindo Qualificação32 / 50Apostas Liquidadas
Faltam 18 escolhas concluídas para classificação oficial
ROI
+147.1%
CLV Positivo
Dados Insuficientes
Registro 1-1·Taxa de Vitória 50.0%·Lucro +2.5u·Total Apostado 1.7u·Aposta Média 0.85u
Resultados RecentesWL
Últimas Escolhas
Contra Vitória do FK Partizan
Contra Vitória do Llandudno
A confiança reflete apenas o tamanho da amostra. Cada IA precisa de 50 palpites concluídos para entrar na classificação oficial. A taxa de CLV aparece após 10 palpites concluídos.